Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Xxiv A v York A
19:30
York B v York C
19:30
York D v Vale A
19:30
St Pauls A v Wilton
19:30
St Pauls B v Vale B
19:30
York E v XXIV C
19:30
York C v Xxiv A
19:30
Wilton v York D
19:30
Vale A v York B
19:30
Vale B v XXIV C
19:30
York E v St Pauls B
19:30
St Pauls C v St Pauls B
19:30
York A v St Pauls A
19:30
York B v Wilton
19:30
York C v Vale A
19:30
XXIV C v St Pauls C
19:30
York D v York A
19:30
St Pauls A v Xxiv A
19:30
St Pauls B v XXIV B
19:30
York E v Vale B
19:30
Xxiv A v Vale A
19:30
XXIV B v XXIV C
19:30
Wilton v York C
19:30
St Pauls A v York D
19:30
York A v York B
19:30
York E v St Pauls C
19:30
York C v York A
19:30
York B v St Pauls A
19:30
Vale A v Wilton
19:30
Vale B v St Pauls C
19:30
York D v Xxiv A
19:30
York E v XXIV B
19:30
Xxiv A v Wilton
19:30
York C v St Pauls A
19:30
XXIV B v Vale B
19:30
York D v York B
19:30
St Pauls B v XXIV C
19:30
York A v Vale A
19:30
York C v York D
19:30
York B v Xxiv A
19:30
Wilton v York A
19:30
Vale A v St Pauls A
19:30
St Pauls C v XXIV B
19:30
York E v St Pauls B
19:30
York C v York B
19:30
Wilton v St Pauls A
19:30
Vale A v York D
19:30
Vale B v St Pauls B
19:30
York A v Xxiv A
19:30
York E v XXIV C
19:30
York B v Vale A
19:30
Xxiv A v York C
19:30
XXIV C v Vale B
19:30
York D v Wilton
19:30
St Pauls A v York A
19:30
St Pauls B v St Pauls C
19:30
Xxiv A v St Pauls A
19:30
XXIV B v St Pauls B
19:30
Wilton v York B
19:30
Vale A v York C
19:30
St Pauls C v XXIV C
19:30
York A v York D
19:30
York E v Vale B
19:30
York B v York A
19:30
York C v Wilton
19:30
XXIV C v XXIV B
19:30
Vale A v Xxiv A
19:30
York D v St Pauls A
19:30
York E v St Pauls C
19:30
York B v St Pauls A
19:30
Xxiv A v York D
19:30
Wilton v Vale A
19:30
St Pauls C v Vale B
19:30
York A v York C
19:30
York E v XXIV B
19:30
York C v St Pauls A
19:30
York B v York D
19:30
XXIV C v St Pauls B
19:30
Vale A v York A
19:30
Wilton v Xxiv A
19:30
Vale B v XXIV B
19:30
Xxiv A v York B
19:30
XXIV B v St Pauls C
19:30
York D v York C
19:30
St Pauls A v Vale A
19:30
York A v Wilton
19:30
York E v St Pauls B
19:30