Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Start of New Season
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Sat
10
2018-11-10 10:00
10:00
TILL
18:00
County Closed
Location: St. Austell
Contact: Chris Bassett
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Mounts Bay B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Godolphin v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Godolphin Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol A v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Bridge B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Mylor D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Ives v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Fenton Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks H v Cape Cornwall
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cape Cornwall v Falmouth Docks G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St. Just Primary School
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events