Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Sun
10
2019-02-10 10:00
10:00
TILL
16:00
Hardbat
Annual Hardbat competition
Location: Dracaena Centre Falmouth
Contact: Jeremy Williams
Sun
17
2019-02-17 10:00
10:00
TILL
18:00
WCTTL Divisionals
WCTTL Divisionals
Location: St Austell Table Tennis Centre
Contact: Chris Bassett
March 2019
Sun
10
2019-03-10 10:00
10:00
TILL
17:00
Alan Knight
Annual Alan Knight Comp for Div 2 and novices
Location: Dracaena Centre Falmouth
Contact: Christopher Rodda
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Helland v Falmouth Docks B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cornwall County Table Tennis Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Penpol B v Mounts Bay E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Penpol Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace B v Falmouth Docks A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay D v Falmouth Docks E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay C v Redruth Highway
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge A v Peoples Palace A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace C v Godolphin
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Peoples Palace
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks D v Falmouth Docks C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks J v Mount Ambrose
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks G v Peoples Palace D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks F v St Ives
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Dracaena Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bridge C v Penpol A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor A v Mounts Bay A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor C v Mylor B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace A v Bridge C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Peoples Palace
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Redruth Highway v Mylor C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Redruth Highway Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount Ambrose v Falmouth Docks H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mount Ambrose Cricket Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay A v Peoples Palace B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay B v Falmouth Docks D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mounts Bay E v Falmouth Docks J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sennen Community Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks B v Bridge A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks A v Helland
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks E v Mounts Bay C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Falmouth Docks C v Mounts Bay D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Dracaena Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Peoples Palace D v Falmouth Docks F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Peoples Palace
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bridge B v Mylor A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Bridge Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor B v Peoples Palace C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mylor D v Penpol B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Ord Statter Pavillion
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events