Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Tue
25
-
Mad Batters v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
25
-
White Horse v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Hawks v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
25
-
Drifters v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Roys Boys v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Bampton Village Hall
Tue
2
-
White Horse v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Basement Dwelleers v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Allsorts v Hawks
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
2
-
Drifters v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
4
-
House Martyns v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
9
-
Gnomads A v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
9
-
White Horse v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Minehead Massive v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Drifters v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
11
-
House Martyns v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Mon
15
-
Wiveliscombe v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Waterrow Hall
Tue
16
-
Gnomads A v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
16
-
Allsorts v Drifters
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
16
-
Barn Boys v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Tithe Barn
Thu
18
-
House Martyns v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
18
-
Space Invaders v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Mon
22
-
Roys Boys v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Bampton Village Hall
Tue
23
-
Minehead A v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
23
-
White Horse v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
23
-
Minehead Massive v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Thu
25
-
House Martyns v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
30
-
Gnomads A v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Shooting Stars v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Applestore
Tue
30
-
Mad Batters v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Allsorts v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
November 2018
Thu
1
-
House Martyns v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
1
-
Space Invaders v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Mon
5
-
Wiveliscombe v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Waterrow Hall
Tue
6
-
Minehead A v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Allsorts v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
6
-
Drifters v Hawks
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
8
-
House Martyns v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
13
-
Gnomads A v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Mad Batters v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Basement Dwelleers v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Allsorts v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
13
-
Hawks v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Mon
19
-
Wiveliscombe v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Waterrow Hall
Tue
20
-
Shooting Stars v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Applestore
Tue
20
-
Hawks v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
27
-
Basement Dwelleers v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Mad Batters v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Hawks v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
27
-
Drifters v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
29
-
House Martyns v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Roys Boys v Drifters
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Bampton Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Gnomads A v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Minehead A v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Thu
6
-
Space Invaders v Hawks
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
11
-
White Horse v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Mad Batters v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Hawks v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
11
-
Drifters v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
11
-
Minehead Massive v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Thu
13
-
House Martyns v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
18
-
Shooting Stars v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Applestore
Tue
18
-
Barn Boys v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Tithe Barn
Thu
20
-
House Martyns v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
20
-
Space Invaders v Drifters
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
January 2019
Mon
14
-
Roys Boys v Barn Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Bampton Village Hall
Tue
15
-
White Horse v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Minehead A v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Drifters v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
15
-
Minehead Massive v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Thu
17
-
House Martyns v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
22
-
Shooting Stars v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Applestore
Tue
22
-
Basement Dwelleers v White Horse
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
22
-
Allsorts v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
24
-
House Martyns v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
24
-
Space Invaders v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Wiveliscombe v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Waterrow Hall
Mon
4
-
Roys Boys v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Bampton Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Minehead A v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
5
-
White Horse v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Stogumber Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Barn Boys v Space Invaders
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Tithe Barn
Thu
7
-
House Martyns v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Tue
19
-
Gnomads A v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Bishops Lydeard Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Basement Dwelleers v Minehead A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Barn Boys v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: Tithe Barn
Tue
19
-
Hawks v Drifters
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
21
-
House Martyns v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Mon
25
-
Wiveliscombe v Basement Dwelleers
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Waterrow Hall
Tue
26
-
Shooting Stars v Gnomads A
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: The Applestore
Tue
26
-
Minehead A v Mad Batters
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Hawks v Minehead Massive
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
Thu
28
-
Space Invaders v Allsorts
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
March 2019
Tue
12
-
Basement Dwelleers v Shooting Stars
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Mad Batters v Wiveliscombe
Winter 2018-2019 - 1st Division
Location: Alcombe Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Hawks v Roys Boys
Winter 2018-2019 - 2nd Division
Location: The Lawns Club
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events