Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > 1st Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Vincent Court Basement Dwelleers 131 96 73.28%
Martin Rant Gnomads A 132 96 72.73%
John Edbrooke Wiveliscombe 111 95 85.59%
Scott Milton House Martyns 135 89 65.93%
Toby Kerslake Minehead A 108 87 80.56%
Mike Vickery Basement Dwelleers 119 86 72.27%
Joe Camp Minehead A 116 74 63.79%
Joe Burt House Martyns 136 72 52.94%
Nigel Foster Gnomads A 138 69 50.00%
David Bryant White Horse 136 66 48.53%
Paul Rees Basement Dwelleers 138 64 46.38%
David Woodland Wiveliscombe 85 56 65.88%
Paul Nutkins Wiveliscombe 104 55 52.88%
Martin Shoots Shooting Stars 126 54 42.86%
Geoffrey Williams Shooting Stars 99 44 44.44%
Ian Rew White Horse 130 39 30.00%
Jack Lancaster House Martyns 128 33 25.78%
Ben Cooper Wiveliscombe 54 29 53.70%
Robin Arkell Shooting Stars 99 29 29.29%
Colin White White Horse 84 20 23.81%
Mel Horner Gnomads A 25 17 68.00%
Terry Cadman Minehead A 73 16 21.92%
Matt Lawrence (S) Minehead A 24 14 58.33%
Dennis Buckingham Wiveliscombe 38 14 36.84%
David Veale Minehead A 65 14 21.54%
Kerry Manicom Shooting Stars 40 10 25.00%
Julie Byrne Gnomads A 12 8 66.67%
Edward Ferris Gnomads A 37 7 18.92%
Vincent Court (S) Minehead A 11 6 54.55%
Geoffrey Williams (S) House Martyns 12 6 50.00%
Jamie Robertson White Horse 42 6 14.29%
Jasper Pye (S) Basement Dwelleers 11 4 36.36%
George Harrow Gnomads A 19 4 21.05%
Jim Stiles (S) Shooting Stars 19 3 15.79%
Geoffrey Williams (S) Gnomads A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-2019 > 2nd Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Scyner Hawks 105 84 80.00%
Sifa Vea Allsorts 104 81 77.88%
Diana Garner Roys Boys 102 80 78.43%
Matt Lawrence Space Invaders 105 73 69.52%
Roy Hooper Roys Boys 108 70 64.81%
Barry Hooper Roys Boys 79 69 87.34%
Mike Lawrie Allsorts 108 65 60.19%
Roy Pointer Allsorts 111 62 55.86%
Steve Palmer Barn Boys 103 55 53.40%
Graham Lamacraft Barn Boys 98 54 55.10%
Liz Fletcher Drifters 112 54 48.21%
Jim Stiles Space Invaders 106 40 37.74%
Andrew Miles Drifters 80 38 47.50%
Mike Pretty Drifters 69 24 34.78%
Margo Baker Space Invaders 80 23 28.75%
Andy Fay Barn Boys 66 21 31.82%
David Smith Drifters 42 20 47.62%
Alan Blackmore Space Invaders 24 9 37.50%
Geoff Dibble Barn Boys 42 8 19.05%
Alfie Southam Hawks 95 8 8.42%
Nathaniel Southam Hawks 93 6 6.45%
Trevor Stockdale Drifters 12 4 33.33%
Alan Blackmore (S) Drifters 10 1 10.00%
Paddy Parnell Barn Boys 19 1 5.26%
Peggy Hooper Roys Boys 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 25 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions