Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Mon
19
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
19
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
19
-
Parklands v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
19
-
Knightswood C v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
19
-
Croft TTC v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
20
-
Glasgow South B v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
20
-
Joe Wilson A v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
20
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
Joe Wilson C v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
20
-
Glasgow South D v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Wed
21
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
21
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
21
-
Hamilton B v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
21
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
22
-
Drumchapel B v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
-
Brunswick B v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
22
-
Brunswick D v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
22
-
Brunswick F v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
23
-
Nomads v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
26
-
Knightswood B v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
26
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
26
-
Knightswood D v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
27
-
Glasgow South A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
27
-
Glasgow South B v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
27
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Glasgow South D v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Wed
28
-
Hamilton A v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
28
-
North Ayrshire D v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
28
-
North Ayrshire C v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
29
-
Drumchapel A v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
-
Brunswick A v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
29
-
Brunswick C v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
29
-
Kilwinning v Knightswood C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
29
-
Brunswick E v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
30
-
South Ayrshire A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Fri
30
-
South Ayrshire B v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Columbas Hall
December 2018
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Joe Wilson TTC A v Drumchapel TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC B v Drumchapel TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC A v South Ayrshire TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
North Ayrshire TTC A v North Ayrshire TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Drumchapel TTC A v East Kilbride TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Drumchapel TTC B v East Kilbride TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
North Ayrshire TTC B v Joe Wilson TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC A v North Ayrshire TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC D v Brunswick TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC C v Craigend CYG TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Drumchapel TTC C v South Ayrshire TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Irvine TTC A v North Ayrshire TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Brunswick TTC A v East Kilbride TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Craigend CYG TTC A v Drumchapel TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
North Ayrshire TTC C v East Kilbride TTC D
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC B v Irvine TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC D-E v 44th Boys Brigade
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Drumchapel TTC D v Brunswick TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Craigend CYG TTC B v South Ayrshire TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 11:00
Starts
11:00
Irvine TTC B v Joe Wilson TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
44th Boys Brigade v Drumchapel TTC D
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Brunswick TTC B v Craigend CYG TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
Joe Wilson TTC B v East Kilbride TTC D-E
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
9
2018-12-09 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC C v Irvine TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Knightswood B v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
7
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
7
-
Knightswood D v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
8
-
Glasgow South A v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
8
-
Glasgow South B v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
8
-
Glasgow South D v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Wed
9
-
North Ayrshire A v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
9
-
Hamilton A v Drumchapel D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
9
-
North Ayrshire B v Knightswood C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
9
-
North Ayrshire D v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
9
-
North Ayrshire C v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
10
-
Drumchapel A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Brunswick B v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
10
-
Drumchapel C v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Brunswick D v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
10
-
Kilwinning v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
10
-
Brunswick F v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
11
-
South Ayrshire A v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Fri
11
-
South Ayrshire B v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Mon
14
-
Knightswood A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
14
-
Knightswood C v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
14
-
Parklands v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
14
-
Croft TTC v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
15
-
Glasgow South A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
15
-
Glasgow South C v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
15
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Joe Wilson A v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
15
-
Joe Wilson C v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
15
-
Joe Wilson B v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
16
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
16
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
17
-
Drumchapel B v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
-
Brunswick A v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
17
-
Nuffield Health Club v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
17
-
Brunswick C v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
17
-
Brunswick E v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
18
-
Nomads v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
28
-
Knightswood B v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
28
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Drumchapel D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
28
-
Parklands v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
28
-
Knightswood D v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
29
-
Glasgow South B v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
29
-
Joe Wilson A v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
29
-
Glasgow South D v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
29
-
Joe Wilson C v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
30
-
Uddingston v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
30
-
North Ayrshire A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
30
-
Hamilton A v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
30
-
North Ayrshire B v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
30
-
North Ayrshire C v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
31
-
Drumchapel B v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
-
Brunswick B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
31
-
Brunswick D v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
31
-
Brunswick F v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
February 2019
Fri
1
-
South Ayrshire A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC A v Drumchapel TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Drumchapel TTC B v South Ayrshire TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC B v North Ayrshire TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Joe Wilson TTC A v North Ayrshire TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
Drumchapel TTC A v Drumchapel TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
North Ayrshire TTC B v East Kilbride TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
North Ayrshire TTC A v East Kilbride TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC A v Joe Wilson TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Drumchapel TTC C v Brunswick TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Craigend CYG TTC A v South Ayrshire TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC C v North Ayrshire TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC D v Irvine TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
Brunswick TTC A v Craigend CYG TTC A
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
North Ayrshire TTC C v Drumchapel TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
Irvine TTC A v East Kilbride TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC B v East Kilbride TTC D
Junior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Craigend CYG TTC B v 44th Boys Brigade
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Brunswick TTC B v South Ayrshire TTC C
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
Drumchapel TTC D v Joe Wilson TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 11:00
Starts
11:00
East Kilbride TTC D-E v Irvine TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
44th Boys Brigade v Brunswick TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
Joe Wilson TTC B v Craigend CYG TTC B
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
Irvine TTC B v Drumchapel TTC D
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
3
2019-02-03 13:00
Starts
13:00
South Ayrshire TTC C v East Kilbride TTC D-E
Junior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drumchapel High School
Mon
4
-
Knightswood A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Knightswood C v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
4
-
Croft TTC v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
5
-
Glasgow South A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
5
-
Glasgow South C v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
5
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Joe Wilson B v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
6
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
6
-
Hamilton B v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
6
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
6
-
North Ayrshire D v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
7
-
Drumchapel A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Brunswick A v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
7
-
Nuffield Health Club v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
7
-
Drumchapel C v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Kilwinning v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
7
-
Brunswick C v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
7
-
Brunswick E v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
8
-
Nomads v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Knightswood B v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
18
-
Parklands v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
18
-
Knightswood D v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South B v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Joe Wilson A v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
19
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South D v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Joe Wilson C v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
20
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
20
-
Uddingston v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
20
-
Hamilton B v Knightswood C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
20
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel B v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Brunswick B v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Brunswick D v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Brunswick F v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
22
-
South Ayrshire A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Fri
22
-
South Ayrshire B v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Mon
25
-
Knightswood A v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
25
-
Knightswood C v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Croft TTC v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South C v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson B v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire A v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
Hamilton A v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire B v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire D v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
27
-
North Ayrshire C v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel C v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick A v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Nuffield Health Club v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick C v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Brunswick E v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
March 2019
Mon
11
-
Knightswood A v Glasgow South C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade B v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Maccabi
Mon
11
-
Knightswood C v Maccabi Boys Brigade C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
11
-
Parklands v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
11
-
Croft TTC v Joe Wilson B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
12
-
Glasgow South B v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
12
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Nuffield Health Club
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Joe Wilson A v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
12
-
Joe Wilson C v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
12
-
Glasgow South D v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Wed
13
-
Uddingston v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
13
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
13
-
Hamilton B v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
13
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
14
-
Drumchapel B v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Brunswick B v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
14
-
Brunswick D v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
14
-
Brunswick F v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
15
-
Nomads v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Knightswood B v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
18
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Brunswick D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
18
-
Knightswood D v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South A v Knightswood A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Glasgow South C v Uddingston
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
19
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire A v Drumchapel B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
Hamilton A v Joe Wilson A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire B v Parklands
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire D v Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Wed
20
-
North Ayrshire C v Joe Wilson C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel A v Maccabi Boys Brigade A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Nuffield Health Club v Brunswick B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
21
-
Drumchapel C v Nomads
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Kilwinning v Hamilton B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Abbey Church Hall
Thu
21
-
Brunswick C v Knightswood C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
21
-
Brunswick E v Croft TTC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
22
-
South Ayrshire A v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St. Columbas Hall
Mon
25
-
Knightswood A v Drumchapel A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Parklands v South Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Parklands Country Club
Mon
25
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade C v Brunswick C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Maccabi
Mon
25
-
Knightswood C v Kilwinning
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Knightswood Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Croft TTC v North Ayrshire D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Castlemilk High School
Tue
26
-
Glasgow South C v Glasgow South A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingspark Secondary School
Tue
26
-
Drumchapel D Juniors v Drumchapel C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson A v Knightswood B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson B v Brunswick E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Tue
26
-
Joe Wilson C v Knightswood D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Taylor High School
Wed
27
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade A v North Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Jubilee Hall
Wed
27
-
Uddingston v Glasgow South B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Old Parish Church
Wed
27
-
Hamilton B v North Ayrshire B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Cross High School
Wed
27
-
Maccabi Boys Brigade D Juniors v North Ayrshire C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Jubilee Hall
Thu
28
-
Drumchapel B v South Ayrshire A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick B v Maccabi Boys Brigade B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Brunswick Centre
Thu
28
-
Nuffield Health Club v Brunswick A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Nuffield Health Milgnavie Club
Thu
28
-
Brunswick F v Glasgow South D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Brunswick Centre
Fri
29
-
Nomads v Hamilton A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Calderbank Community Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events