WILTSHIRE JUNIOR COUNTY LEAGUE RESULTS  6th April 2019

Pictures from the event:  https://www.tabletennis365.com/Wiltshire/Gallery/1270/Wilts_juniors_county_match_

 

 

Points

Match ratio

Games Ratio

Wins

Losses

Draws

Matches for

Matches against

Games for

Games against

Gloucestershire123.622.61600471315459
Cornwall92.752.1411441614167
Gwent91.51.44411362412184
Dorset 250.710.82231253599121
Avon40.620.64132233784132
Somerset30.820.8141273398122
Wiltshire00.150.290608524158

Wiltshire Team played without 2 girls in the team.

 
Last Updated:
Share This Page