Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
December 2018
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
January 2019
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
February 2019
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v OUR LADYS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 3 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 3 v NBCC
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
HOYLAKE v PINEWOOD
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Hoylake Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 2 v NFGR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 4 v PINEWOOD 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY 2 v NFGR 6
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE v PINEWOOD 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 7 v THE HIVE 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC 3 v NFGR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS v WALLASEY MANOR
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR 2 v OUR LADYS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS v NFGR 5
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 3 v ALDERLEY
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 2 v PINEWOOD 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPINNERS 4 v BERTRAM
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 2 v NFGR 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR v NBCC 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 2 v OUR LADYS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 5 v WALLASEY MANOR 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
NFGR 6 v THE HIVE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: New Ferry Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
ALDERLEY v NFGR 7
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Alderley Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
BERTRAM v SPINNERS 3
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: BERTRAM LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
WALLASEY MANOR v NBCC 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Wallasey Manor Tennis Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
OUR LADYS 3 v NFGR 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Our Ladies Parish Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 2 v SPINNERS 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 2
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD 4 v SPINNERS 4
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
PINEWOOD v SPINNERS
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: Upton Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
NBCC v HOYLAKE
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 1
Location: New Brighton Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
THE HIVE 2 v ALDERLEY 2
Winter 2018 - 19 - Division 3
Location: The Hive Wirral Youth Zone
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events