Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
League Registration Night
Please bring compleated registration form and appropriate fees.
Location: YMCA
November 2018
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Cripplegate Guild
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 v St Martins A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Sun
18
2018-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Committe Meeting
Location: YMCA
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v Nemesis ( Handicap)
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v Elizabethans (Handicap)
Handicap Cup
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
C G Codgers A v JLM Panthers (Handicap)
Handicap Cup
Location: Cuttnall Green first school.
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v JLM Lions
Handicap Cup
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ Latter day Saints,
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George's v Enigma
Handicap Cup
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v Broadheath Belters
Handicap Cup
Location: JLM Table Tennis Academy, Evesham
Thu
22
2018-11-22 18:45
Starts
18:45
YMCA Falcons v CG Codgers B
Handicap Cup
Location: YMCA
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v St Martins A
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v T4
Handicap Cup
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v St Georges
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v Broadheath Belters
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc Enigma v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc C v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers A v Dynamos
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v T4
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v Fhwmc Enigma
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
4
2018-12-04 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Elizabethans v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v Cripplegate Guild
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Ymca Falcons
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
7
2018-12-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:45
Starts
19:45
Enigma v FHWMC C
Handicap Cup
Location: FHWMC
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v St Martins B
Handicap Cup
Location: St Martin's Church Hall
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v Jays B
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
CG Codgers B v Worcester H
Handicap Cup
Location: Cuttnall Green first school.
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Elizabethans v Lost Echo
Handicap Cup
Location: YMCA
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Dynamos
Handicap Cup
Location: JLM Table Tennis Academy, Evesham
Wed
12
-
JLM Panthers v Upton Lions
Handicap Cup
Location: JLM Table Tennis Academy, Evesham
Fri
14
2018-12-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v Non Blondes
Handicap Cup
Location: Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v Lower Wick Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers A v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v St Georges
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Panthers v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v Cuttnall Green Codgers B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc Enigma v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc C v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Elizabethans v St Martins A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Ymca Falcons
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Upton Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
11
2019-01-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v T4
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Sun
13
2019-01-13 09:00
Starts
09:00
County Interleague 2019
County Interleague 2019
Location: JLM Wallace House Oat Street EVESHAM WR11 4PJ
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v Cuttnall Green Codgers B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers A v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Worcester H
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v Cripplegate Guild
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Panthers v Fhwmc Enigma
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Lower Wick Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
17
2019-01-17 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Falcons v St Georges
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v Cripplegate Guild
Handicap Cup
Location: YMCA
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins B v Rainbow
Handicap Cup
Location: St Martin's Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v YMCA Falcons
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v CG Codgers A
Handicap Cup
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Dynamos
Handicap Cup
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ Latter day Saints,
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George's v FHWMC C
Handicap Cup
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Himbleton
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 V JLM Lions
Handicap Cup
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
25
2019-01-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v JLM Tigers
Handicap Cup
Location: YMCA
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc Enigma v St Martins A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins B v Upton Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc C v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Elizabethans v Broadheath Belters
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v T4
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v Dynamos
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v Ymca Falcons
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v Cuttnall Green Codgers B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers A v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Worcester H
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
7
2019-02-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Falcons v Cripplegate Guild
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 v Fhwmc Enigma
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v Dynamos
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc Enigma v Broadheath Belters
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc C v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v Upton Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v Ymca Falcons
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Elizabethans v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v T4
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins B v Worcester H
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
28
2019-02-28 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Falcons v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
1
2019-03-01 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v Cuttnall Green Codgers B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins A v T4
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v Dynamos
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Panthers v Broadheath Belters
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Upton Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
7
2019-03-07 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Falcons v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v St Georges
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
8
2019-03-08 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v Fhwmc Enigma
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Broadheath Belters v St Martins A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc Enigma v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v Worcester H
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Fhwmc C v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Fernhill Heath War Memorial Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Lower Wick Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v Cripplegate Guild
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Dynamos v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Fri
15
2019-03-15 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cripplegate Guild v Rainbow
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins B v Non Blondes
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Himbleton v St Georges
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Himbleton Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v Fhwmc Enigma
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Upton Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Tigers v JLM Lions
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Panthers v Jays B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Wick Tigers v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Thu
21
2019-03-21 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Falcons v Dynamos
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
T4 v Broadheath Belters
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nemesis v Ymca Elizabethans
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Large room - Poolbrook Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 18:45
Starts
18:45
Non Blondes v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
26
2019-03-26 18:45
Starts
18:45
Ymca Elizabethans v JLM Panthers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cuttnall Green Codgers B v Nemesis
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: Cutnall Green First School
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v St Martins B
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
JLM Lions v Cuttnall Green Codgers A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Wallace House Community Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Georges v JLM Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cranham Drive Primary School
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lost Echo v Worcester H
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rainbow v Himbleton
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 1
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Fri
29
2019-03-29 18:45
Starts
18:45
Jays B v St Martins A
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 2
Location: YMCA Worcester Table Tennis
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Martins B v Lost Echo
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Upton Lions v Fhwmc C
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Upton Church Room
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Worcester H v Lower Wick Tigers
Winter 2018 -19 - Division 3
Location: Cripplegate Pavilion
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events