Steve Elkin
Clowne B
Clowne B
11/09/2018
11-5
11-2
11-7
+1
Win
James Weston
Clowne B
Clowne B
11/09/2018
11-8
11-7
11-9
+1
Win
Ben Crapper
Clowne B
Clowne B
11/09/2018
11-6
11-7
11-6
+1
Win
Andrew Lee
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
18/09/2018
13-15
11-8
9-11
7-11
-13
Loss
Ivan Guilliatt
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
18/09/2018
11-5
10-12
11-6
13-11
+1
Win
Brian Allen
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
18/09/2018
11-9
11-8
7-11
11-7
+1
Win
Steven Fox
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
26/09/2018
11-9
13-11
11-7
+1
Win
Rick Harris
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
26/09/2018
12-10
11-6
11-6
+1
Win
Ernest Mpundu
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
26/09/2018
11-6
9-11
9-11
11-9
6-11
-2
Loss
Alex Millward
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
02/10/2018
11-8
11-6
11-7
+1
Win
Jack Kirkland
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
02/10/2018
11-9
7-11
11-7
13-11
+1
Win
Terry Emmerson
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
02/10/2018
11-13
8-11
11-8
4-11
-8
Loss
Chris Cattell
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
09/10/2018
11-6
8-11
9-11
10-12
-10
Loss
Richard Element
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
09/10/2018
9-11
7-11
4-11
-1
Loss
Dave Marsh
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
09/10/2018
11-9
11-9
11-8
+1
Win
Kartik Lakhani
Clowne A
Clowne A
16/10/2018
11-7
11-8
11-5
+1
Win
John Davies
Clowne A
Clowne A
16/10/2018
11-6
8-11
7-11
11-8
11-7
+4
Win
James Wormwell
Clowne A
Clowne A
16/10/2018
11-6
11-9
11-6
+1
Win
Peter Cowburn
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
24/10/2018
11-8
6-11
14-12
11-7
+3
Win
Sarah Short
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
24/10/2018
9-11
8-11
12-10
11-8
11-9
+7
Win
Farrel Anthony
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
24/10/2018
14-12
11-8
7-11
11-8
+1
Win
Erlands Skels
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
20/11/2018
11-4
11-7
14-12
+1
Win
Jim Westwood
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
20/11/2018
11-5
11-7
9-11
11-9
+1
Win
Russ Webster
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
20/11/2018
11-5
10-12
11-7
8-11
11-4
+1
Win
James Weston
Clowne B
Clowne B
06/12/2018
11-5
11-9
11-9
+1
Win
Joe Zygadlo
Clowne B
Clowne B
06/12/2018
11-4
11-9
11-8
+3
Win
Rob Vaughan
Clowne B
Clowne B
06/12/2018
11-8
11-9
12-10
+1
Win
Helmuth Osborne
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
08/01/2019
11-8
11-8
16-14
+1
Win
Luke Barraclough
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
08/01/2019
11-4
11-5
11-6
+1
Win
Ivan Guilliatt
Sparken Hill Starlings
Starlings
08/01/2019
5-11
11-5
11-4
11-7
+1
Win
Rick Harris
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
22/01/2019
11-1
11-8
10-12
11-7
+1
Win
Steven Fox
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
22/01/2019
11-7
11-9
11-8
+1
Win
Ernest Mpundu
Dth Redlands Roosters
Roosters
22/01/2019
11-6
6-11
12-14
7-11
-1
Loss
Terry Emmerson
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
29/01/2019
11-7
12-14
11-5
11-6
+2
Win
Alex Millward
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
29/01/2019
12-10
11-6
11-9
+1
Win
Mark Sansom
Stanley Street A
Stan Street A
29/01/2019
11-8
11-8
8-11
11-2
+1
Win
Chris Cattell
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
05/02/2019
13-15
11-6
11-8
10-12
11-9
+1
Win
Dave Marsh
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
05/02/2019
11-6
11-6
11-8
+1
Win
Richard Element
Worksop Miners Welfare
Miners Welfare
05/02/2019
11-8
11-8
8-11
6-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Stephen Lyon
Clowne A
Clowne A
21/02/2019
6-11
11-6
11-5
13-11
+1
Win
Kartik Lakhani
Clowne A
Clowne A
21/02/2019
9-11
11-9
9-11
11-4
11-6
+1
Win
John Davies
Clowne A
Clowne A
21/02/2019
11-9
2-11
4-11
3-11
-2
Loss
Sarah Short
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
05/03/2019
8-11
7-11
7-11
-1
Loss
Peter Cowburn
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
05/03/2019
8-11
2-11
12-10
7-11
-3
Loss
Farrel Anthony
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Fluffy Toys
05/03/2019
11-6
9-11
11-9
11-5
+1
Win
Russ Webster
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
19/03/2019
11-6
11-6
11-5
+1
Win
Peter Hodgson
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
19/03/2019
2-11
11-4
11-8
11-5
+1
Win
Jim Westwood
Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Snipers A
19/03/2019
11-6
11-5
11-9
+1
Win