Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
24
-
Barrington A v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Barrington Sureshots v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Westland Whips v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
25
-
Chaffcombe A v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Stalbridge v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
26
-
Westland Plovers v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
26
-
Westland Reds v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
26
-
Montacute Full Monty v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
27
-
Chaffcombe B v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Ilminster B v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
1
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
1
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
2
-
Westland Whites v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
3
-
Mosterton Merlins v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Westland Blues v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
3
-
Westland International v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
3
-
Westland Warriors v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
4
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
4
-
Cary And Camelot v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Fri
5
-
Sandford Spinners v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Barrington A v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Barrington Sureshots v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
8
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Chaffcombe A v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Stalbridge v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
10
-
Westland Plovers v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
10
-
Westland Blues v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
10
-
Montacute Full Monty v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
11
-
Merriott Musketeers v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
-
Long Load v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
22
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
22
-
Ilminster B v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
22
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
23
-
Westland Whites v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
24
-
Westland Plovers v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
24
-
Montacute Full Monty v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
24
-
Sandford Originals v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
24
-
Westland Warriors v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
25
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
25
-
Cary And Camelot v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Barrington A v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Barrington Sureshots v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
29
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Westland Whips v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
31
-
Mosterton Merlins v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Westland Blues v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
31
-
Westland Reds v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
31
-
Westland International v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Chaffcombe B v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Fri
2
-
Sandford Spinners v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Long Load v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
13
-
Westland Whips v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
14
-
Westland Plovers v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
14
-
Westland Reds v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
14
-
Montacute Full Monty v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Sandford Originals v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
15
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
15
-
Cary And Camelot v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Barrington A v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Barrington Sureshots v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
19
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Chaffcombe A v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Stalbridge v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
21
-
Mosterton Merlins v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Westland Blues v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
21
-
Westland International v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
22
-
Merriott Musketeers v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
-
Sandford Spinners v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Barrington A v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Long Load v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Barrington Sureshots v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
4
-
Westland Whips v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
5
-
Westland Plovers v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
5
-
Westland Reds v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
5
-
Montacute Full Monty v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Sandford Originals v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
6
-
Chaffcombe B v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Ilminster B v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Tue
11
-
Westland Whites v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
11
-
Chaffcombe A v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Stalbridge v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
12
-
Mosterton Merlins v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Westland Warriors v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
12
-
Westland International v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
13
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
13
-
Merriott Musketeers v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
-
Cary And Camelot v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Fri
14
-
Sandford Spinners v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Mon
17
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
17
-
Ilminster B v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
17
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
18
-
Westland Whites v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
19
-
Westland Blues v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
19
-
Mosterton Merlins v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
19
-
Westland International v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
19
-
Westland Warriors v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
20
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
20
-
Cary And Camelot v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Fri
21
-
Sandford Spinners v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
-
Barrington A v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
7
-
Long Load v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
7
-
Barrington Sureshots v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
7
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
8
-
Westland Whips v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
8
-
Chaffcombe A v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Stalbridge v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
9
-
Westland Reds v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
9
-
Sandford Originals v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Thu
10
-
Merriott Musketeers v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Chaffcombe B v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Long Load v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Ilminster B v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
14
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
15
-
Westland Whites v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
16
-
Mosterton Merlins v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Sandford Originals v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Westland Warriors v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
17
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
17
-
Cary And Camelot v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Fri
18
-
Sandford Spinners v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
5
-
Westland Whips v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
5
-
Chaffcombe A v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Westland Blues v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
6
-
Stalbridge v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
6
-
Mosterton Merlins v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Westland Reds v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
6
-
Westland International v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
7
-
Chaffcombe B v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Merriott Musketeers v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Fri
8
-
Sandford Spinners v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Long Load v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Ilminster B v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
11
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
12
-
Westland Whites v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
13
-
Westland Plovers v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
13
-
Sandford Originals v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Montacute Full Monty v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
14
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
14
-
Cary And Camelot v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: North Cadbury Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Barrington A v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
25
-
Barrington Sureshots v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Ilminster B v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Mon
25
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Westland Whites v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
26
-
Chaffcombe A v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Westland Blues v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
27
-
Stalbridge v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
27
-
Westland Warriors v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
28
-
Merriott Musketeers v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Long Load v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Netherbury Neanderthals v Yeovil Sports Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
5
-
Westland Whips v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
6
-
Westland Plovers v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
6
-
Montacute Full Monty v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Westland Reds v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
6
-
Sandford Originals v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
7
-
North Perrott Old Boys v Westland Blues
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North Perrott Village Hall
Thu
7
-
Chaffcombe B v Netherbury Ninjas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Yeovil Sports Club A v Barrington Sureshots
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Mon
18
-
Ilminster B v Sandford Originals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ilminster Bowling Club
Tue
19
-
Westland Whites v Long Load
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Tue
19
-
Chaffcombe A v Westland Reds
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Westland Blues v Barrington A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
20
-
Stalbridge v Westland Whips
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Stalbridge Hall
Wed
20
-
Mosterton Merlins v Westland Plovers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Mosterton Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Westland International v Chaffcombe Juniors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
20
-
Westland Warriors v Yeovil Sports Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Thu
21
-
Merriott Musketeers v Chaffcombe B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Merriott Table Tennis Club
Fri
22
-
Sandford Spinners v Montacute Full Monty
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Barrington A v Stalbridge
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Long Load v North Perrott Old Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Long Load Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Barrington Sureshots v Chaffcombe A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Barrington Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Netherbury Ninjas v Merriott Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Netherbury Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Yeovil Sports Club B v Cary And Camelot
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Yeovil Sports and Social Club
Tue
26
-
Westland Whips v Mosterton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
27
-
Westland Plovers v Westland Whites
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
27
-
Sandford Originals v Netherbury Neanderthals
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sandford Orcas Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Montacute Full Monty v Ilminster B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Montacute Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Westland Reds v Sandford Spinners
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Westlands Sport and Fitness Centre
Wed
27
-
Chaffcombe Juniors v Westland Warriors
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Thu
28
-
Chaffcombe B v Westland International
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chaffcombe Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events