* indicates grading/nomination changed by Management Committee.

Bootham at RI GradingNominated team
HarrisonRichard1A
HiltonIan2*B
InglebyRichard3*A
BryningGareth4B
SucheckiJo5B
GreenerRachel6A
MilnerSteve7B
CooperMike8B
    
BT GradingNominated team
SimpsonDave1A
BroadbentHoward2A
StevensonJim3B
WhiteNigel4A
NorvilleDave5B
CarterBill6B
BottingTerry7B
ThomasBarry8B
BroadbentMarian9B
    
Clarence CIU GradingNominated team
BunceGary1A
SucheckiJan2A
CornerPete3A
SeekingsPaul4B
ChinnianJason5B
MaudeChris6B
PlantRobert7C
ChandraBenji8C
MeyerHorst9C
SucheckiBecky10C
    
Clarence TTC GradingNominated team
RanftlerAidan1A
CupikMiloslav2A
FarmeryJohn3A
HatfieldGraham4C
AyresSteve5B
HoodMartin6B
PotterAlfie7B
KenyonMick8B
FarmeryRobert9C
SwindellPat10C
YoungBob11C
ExleyAdam12*F*
LinesTom13D
FitzsimmonsBob14D
DicksonColin15D
MitchellRay16E
WandsSteve17E
LodderPaul18D
ScottRuss19E
PotterAndrea20F
TranterGary21F
SharplesChris22F
BeltonMike23G
HoodKeith24G
ScottLinda25E
WarrinerGraham26G
YoungAlison27G
NobleJohn28G
    
Coneysthorpe GradingNominated team
LoweMartin1A
RuleJames2A
BaileySam3A
LukoschLennart4A
WrightJoel5B
YoungPaul6B
NeedhamTom7B
ChajeckiMark8B
LondesbroughChris9B
HodgsonGlenn10B
QuinnBrian11B
FenbyMike12B
LoweSam13A
WilkinsonKeith14B
HaswellMal15B
AllenbyCharles16B
    
Poppleton GradingNominated team
HughesMark1N/A
AyresMatt2N/A
BartonRussell3N/A
CollyerRich4N/A
    
Ryedale at RI GradingNominated team
FlintoftJohn1N/A
TempleStephen2N/A
FreemanJohn3N/A
WardmanEd4N/A
EastwoodJohn5N/A
    
Shepherds GradingNominated team
WilliamsIan1A
HarphamPeter2A
BeedhamWill3A
WebsterKeith4B
SurteesMike5B
KozyraPaul6B
HutchinsonChris7C (tied to B)
NeadsGary8C
BakerNigel9C
WebsterStephen10C
AtkinsonDave11C
TophamMathew12C
    
South Bank GradingNominated team
McLuskieChris1A
LewisHoward2A
RuaneTerry3A
WrightsonGraham4B
McHughDom5B
SlezakMichal6B (tied to A)
ChurchAdrian7B
SlezakAndrew8B
    
Strensall GradingNominated team
RobinsonMike1A
QuinlanDave2A
ReesonNigel3A
PrinsSimon4B
RobinsonDave5B (tied to A)
TempleJohn6B
NicholsonTerry7B
HoughDave8B
TaylorPeter9B
    
Topspin York GradingNominated team
CaspiYoni1N/A
WooldridgeJon2N/A
WrightJoe3N/A
TaylorNathan4N/A
RidleyAdam5N/A
AtkinsJames6N/A
WhattamWill7N/A
    
University GradingNominated team
CowburnPeter1A
GoodwinCalum2A
BrownMartin3A
BairoliyaIshan4B (tied to A)
NagleAlex5B
AbabeiRazvan6B
FengYankui (Frank)7B
LiOwen8B
CuthbertTom9C
KossoffOllie10C
CowlingRob11C
MuirheadDougie12C
GrahamAaron13D
GodawskiWaldek14D
GuptaJiwan15D
MageitYounis16D
BarnesAlex17D
SmithJamie18D
LuiJordan19D
PenlongGao20D
LaiCavina21D
DodiLorenzo22D
    
Wigginton & Haxby GradingNominated team
McLaughlinJohn1A
HalmshawPaul2A
HosseinianNaz3A
SandlanMalcolm4A
OxboroughIan5B
BarkerRoy6B
BauerChristophe7*C
BroadbentRuss8C
FairburnTony9C
MaleAndrew10B
FairburnNathan11C
DenciuchVic12C
PottageClive13B
    
York RI GradingNominated team
WojtkowiakFilip1A
RobertsonPaul2A
HorsleyNathan3A
CrowtherRichard4B
FletcherAndy5B
McCarthyJake6C
ArnoldMikey7B
CohenJeff8B
WilcocksonMike9C
KirkAndy10C
HoodRyan11C
McCarthyRichard12C
BlackburnMark13D
LockyerBen14D
McClarenAdy15
SmithTim16
HarrisonLewis17
KotlinskiMarcin18F
ThorpTom19F
HughesJohn20*D
SorleyArthur21*H
McCarthyLewis22F
SmithDave23F
SmalleyPeter24G
GreenwoodPaul25G
BarnardAnne26G
ZiolekMarcin27H
AntrobusMark28H
MartindaleJacob29H
MothersillJohn30I
DinsdaleMike31I
DomvilleAlastair32I
DomvilleClaire33I
HorsleyDom34I
Last Updated:
Share This Page