Bootham GradingNominated team
HiltonIan1A
HarrisonRichard2B
BryningGareth3A
SucheckiJo4A
CooperMike5B
InglebyRichard6B
RawlingsDave7B
MilnerSteve8B (tied to A)
    
BT GradingNominated team
BroadbentHoward1A
SimpsonDave2A
StevensonJim3B
WhiteNigel4A
NorvilleDave5B
BottingTerry6B
CarterBill7B
ThomasBarry8B
BroadbentMarian9B
    
Clarence TTC GradingNominated team
RanftlerAidan1A
CupikMiloslav2A
FarmeryJohn3A
HatfieldGraham4C
AyresSteve5B
PotterAlfie6B
HoodMartin7B
KenyonMick8B
FarmeryRobert9C
BunceGary10D
YoungBob11C
CornerPeter12D
DayRichard13D
SeekingsPaul14E
NicholsonTerry15F
ChinnianJason16E
MaudeChris17E
ScottRuss18F
ElsegoodKeith19F
FitzsimmonsBob20G
LinesTom21G
LodderPaul22G
PlantRobert23F
ScottLinda24F
O'BrienNidge25F
DicksonColin26G
BeltonMike27H
WarrinerGraham28H
YoungAlison29H
DomvilleAlastair30H
DomvilleClaire31H
    
Coneysthorpe GradingNominated team
LoweMartin1A
RuleJames2A
LukoschLennart3A
WrightJoel4B
PolkinghornMike5B
YoungPaul6B
NeedhamTom7B
LoweSam8A
FenbyMike9B
WilkinsonKeith10B
WarburtonMoke11A
AllenbyCharles12B
LongmanMia13A
    
Poppleton GradingNominated team
AyresMatt1N/A
BartonRussell2N/A
CollyerRich3N/A
KotlinskiMarcin4N/A
    
Ryedale at RI GradingNominated team
TempleStephen1A
FlintoftJohn2A
SwindellPat3A
PursegloveRuth4A
WheatleyMike5B
WardmanEd6B
EastwoodJohn7B
BurnhamDave8B
MitchellRay9B
ThorpeRos10B
    
Shepherds GradingNominated team
WilliamsIan1A
WebsterKeith2A
BeedhamWill3A
HarphamPeter4B (tied to A)
KozyraPaul5B
SurteesMike6B
HutchinsonChris7C (tied to B)
NeadsGary8C (tied to B)
BakerNigel9C
MeyerHorst10C
WebsterStephen11C
AtkinsonDave12C
    
Shiyi Ling GradingNominated team
BirkbeckBryan1A
ArnoldMikey2A
HoodRyan3A
LockyerBen4B
ThorpTom5B
SorleyArthur6B
AbabeiRazvan7B
ExleyAdam8B
HughesJohn9C
SmithDave10C
JowseyRyan11C
TranterGary12C
HillRoger13C
WalshTom14D
GresswellAlex15D
HepworthPhil16D
DuncanJim17D
SorleyRob18D
GresswellRichard19D
    
South Bank GradingNominated team
McLuskieChris1N/A
SlezakMichal2N/A
LewisHoward3N/A
ChurchAdrian4N/A
WrightsonGraham5N/A
SlezakAndrew6N/A
    
Strensall GradingNominated team
PrinsSimon1B
TempleJohn2B
HoughDave3B
TaylorPeter4B
    
Topspin York GradingNominated team
WrightJoe1A
WooldridgeJon2A
CaspiYoni3A
AtkinsJames4B
TaylorNathan5B
RidleyAdam6B
MillsJimmy7B
WhattamWill8B
KellySammy9B
    
University GradingNominated team
GoodwinCalum1A
CowburnPeter2A
NagleAlex3A
BairoliyaIshan4B
TangTsz Chung5A
ZongHuilan6B
ConnolyMichael7B
BrownMartin8B
FengYankui (Frank)9B
LiOwen10B
SykesClare11B
MuirheadDougie12B
GolubovaDaria13C
CuthbertTom14C
KossoffOllie15C
SparkHugo16C
YeungTsun Kwan (Timothy)17C
ZhouYepeng18C
VeremeyAlosha19C
PodburyKeiron20D
GrahamAaron21D
GodawskiWaldek22D
ChweidanJoel23D
CowlingLee24D
RhodesCharlie25D
ChungArnold26D
BentleyAlex27D
MuirMax28D
RichardsBenjamin29D
HemeryTom30D
GrayHarry31D
    
Wigginton & Haxby GradingNominated team
McLaughlinJohn1A
HalmshawPaul2A
HosseinianNaz3A
BauerChristophe4B
HodgsonMark5B
CrutchleySam6B
SandlanMalcolm7C
FairburnNathan8C
BaylissRichard9C
OxboroughIan10C
BroadbentRuss11D
MaleAndrew12D
PottageClive13D
CameronSteve14D
FairburnTony15E
DemciuchVic16E
HuntJohn17E
HutchinsKeith18E
KozakLeszec19E
    
York RI GradingNominated team
WojtkowiakFilip1A
RobertsonPaul2A
WilcocksonMike3B
HorsleyNathan4A
FletcherAndy5B
CrowtherRichard6B
CohenJeff7C
FirthGary8B
BlackburnMark9D
KirkAndy10C
McClarenAdy11C
RobinsonMike12D
SmithTim13D (tied to C)
QuinlanDave14D
GreenwoodPaul15D
KirkAlex16E
ZiolekMarcin17E
AntrobusMark18E
NidasioAlberto19F
SharplesChris20F
MartindaleJacob21E
BarnardAnne22F
PotterAndrea23F
BrownKenny24F
MothersillJohn25G
HorsleyDom26G
SharplesMatthew27G
DinsdaleMike28G
SahneyNaveen29G
PerryDom30G
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page