Bootham GradingNominated team
HiltonIan1A
HarrisonRichard2B
BryningGareth3A
SucheckiJo4A
CooperMike5B
InglebyRichard6B
RawlingsDave7B
MilnerSteve8B
    
BT GradingNominated team
BroadbentHoward1A
SimpsonDave2A
StevensonJim3B
WhiteNigel4A
NorvilleDave5B
BottingTerry6B
CarterBill7B
ThomasBarry8B
BroadbentMarian9B
    
Clarence TTC GradingNominated team
RanftlerAidan1A
CupikMiloslav2A
FarmeryJohn3A
HatfieldGraham4C
AyresSteve5B
PotterAlfie6B
HoodMartin7B
KenyonMick8B
FarmeryRobert9C
BunceGary10D
SucheckiJan11D
YoungBob12C
CornerPeter13D
DayRichard14D
SeekingsPaul15E
NicholsonTerry16F
ChinnianJason17E
MaudeChris18E
ScottRuss19F
FitzsimmonsBob20G
LinesTom21G
LodderPaul22G
PlantRobert23F
ScottLinda24F
O'BrienNidge25F
DicksonColin26G
BeltonMike27H
WarrinerGraham28H
YoungAlison29H
DomvilleAlastair30H
DomvilleClaire31H
    
Coneysthorpe GradingNominated team
LoweMartin1A
RuleJames2A
LukoschLennart3A
WrightJoel4B
PolkinghornMike5B
YoungPaul6B
NeedhamTom7B
LoweSam8A
FenbyMike9B
WilkinsonKeith10B
WarburtonMoke11A
AllenbyCharles12B
LongmanMia13B
    
Poppleton GradingNominated team
AyresMatt1N/A
BartonRussell2N/A
CollyerRich3N/A
KotlinskiMarcin4N/A
    
Ryedale at RI GradingNominated team
TempleStephen1A
FlintoftJohn2A
SwindellPat3A
PursegloveRuth4A
WardmanEd5B
EastwoodJohn6B
BurnhamDave7B
MitchellRay8B
ThorpeRos9B
    
Shepherds GradingNominated team
WilliamsIan1A
WebsterKeith2A
BeedhamWill3A
HarphamPeter4B
KozyraPaul5B
SurteesMike6B
HutchinsonChris7C
NeadsGary8C
BakerNigel9C
MeyerHorst10C
WebsterStephen11C
AtkinsonDave12C
    
Shiyi Ling GradingNominated team
BirkbeckBryan1A
ArnoldMikey2A
HoodRyan3A
LockyerBen4B
ThorpTom5B
SorleyArthur6B
AbabeiRazvan7B
ExleyAdam8B
HughesJohn9C
SmithDave10C
JowseyRyan11C
TranterGary12C
HillRoger13C
WalshTom14D
GresswellAlex15D
HepworthPhil16D
DuncanJim17D
SorleyRob18D
GresswellRichard19D
    
South Bank GradingNominated team
McLuskieChris1N/A
SlezakMichal2N/A
LewisHoward3N/A
ChurchAdrian4N/A
WrightsonGraham5N/A
SlezakAndrew6N/A
    
Strensall GradingNominated team
PrinsSimon1B
TempleJohn2B
HoughDave3B
TaylorPeter4B
    
Topspin York GradingNominated team
WrightJoe1A
WooldridgeJon2A
CaspiYoni3A
AtkinsJames4B
TaylorNathan5B
RidleyAdam6B
MillsJimmy7B
WhattamWill8B
    
University GradingNominated team
GoodwinCalum1A
CowburnPeter2A
NagleAlex3A
BairoliyaIshan4B
FengFrank5B
LiOwen6B
SykesClare7B
CuthbertThomas8C
KossoffOllie9C
MuirheadDougie10C
PodburyKeiran11D
GodawskiWaldek12D
GrahamAaron13D
    
    
Wigginton & Haxby GradingNominated team
McLaughlinJohn1A
HalmshawPaul2A
HosseinianNaz3A
BauerChristophe4B
HodgsonMark5B
CrutchleySam6B
SandlanMalcolm7C
FairburnNathan8C
BaylissRichard9C
OxboroughIan10C
BroadbentRuss11D
MaleAndrew12D
PottageClive13D
CameronSteve14D
FairburnTony15E
DemciuchVic16E
HuntJohn17E
HutchinsKeith18E
KozalLeszec19E
    
York RI GradingNominated team
WojtkowiakFilip1A
RobertsonPaul2A
WilcocksonMike3B
HorsleyNathan4A
FletcherAndy5B
CrowtherRichard6B
CohenJeff7C
BlackburnMark8D
KirkAndy9C
McClarenAdy10C
RobinsonMike11D
SmithTim12D
QuinlanDave13D
GreenwoodPaul14D
KirkAlex15C
ZiolekMarcin16E
AntrobusMark17E
SharplesChris18F
MartindaleJacob19E
BarnardAnne20F
PotterAndrea21F
BrownKenny22F
MothersillJohn23G
HorsleyDom24G
DinsdaleMike25G
SahneyNaveen26G
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page