Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Hope Baptist A v Bromley C
Jims Gym v Bromley B
Bromley Bulls v Baggeridge
19:30
Bromley E v Bromley D
Bromley F v Hope Baptist C
Hanbury Hill v Bromley B
19:30
Veterans Afternoon
13:30 - 16:00
Hope Baptist C v Bromley E
Bromley C v Bromley A
Bromley B v Thimblemill A
Bromley D v Baggeridge
Energise Coaching
13:30 - 16:00
Bromley B v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Bromley A v Hope Baptist B
Bromley F v Dudley Sports B
Lees TTC v Bromley B
Baggeridge v Bromley A
19:30
BL Weekend 2
Bromley I v Joola Plym II
10:30
Corby Smash I v Bromley I
14:30
Bromley II v Corby Smash II
10:30
Bromley II v Woodfield II
14:30
BL Weekend 2
Bromley I v Card City III
10:00
XLNT Dray III v Bromley I
14:00
Ajax Wolvey v Bromley II
10:00
Wood Green II v Bromley II
14:00
Hope Baptist B v Bromley C
Dudley Sports B v Bromley E
Bromley B v Hope Baptist A
Thorns v Bromley A
Bromley F v Dudley Sports A
Bromley D v Thimblemill B
Bromley A v Bromley B
19:30
Bromley A v Bromley B
Bromley C v Thorns
Bromley E v Bromley F
Dudley Sports A v Bromley D
Bromley Open
10:00 - 16:00
Bromley B v Baggeridge
19:30
Holy Trinity A v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Bewdley C v Bromley B
19:30
Jims Gym v Bromley A
Hope Baptist C v Bromley D
Bromley Bulls v Hanbury Hill
19:30
Bromley B v Bromley C
Bromley E v Dudley Sports A
Bromley F v Baggeridge
Bromley A v Holy Trinity A
19:30
Hope Baptist B v Bromley B
Baggeridge v Bromley E
Bromley A v Thimblemill A
Bromley C v Jims Gym
Bewdley C v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Dudley Sports B v Bromley D
Thimblemill A v Bromley C
Bromley B v Thorns
Bromley F v Thimblemill B
Bromley A v Hanbury Hill
19:30
Lees TTC v Bromley A
Bromley Bulls v Bromley A
19:30
Bromley A v Hope Baptist A
Bromley C v Lees TTC
Bromley D v Bromley F
Thimblemill B v Bromley E
Holy Trinity A v Bromley B
19:30
Bromley B v Hanbury Hill
19:30
Bromley A v Bewdley C
19:30
Baggeridge v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Hope Baptist C v Bromley F
Bromley C v Hope Baptist A
Bromley B v Jims Gym
Bromley D v Bromley E
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Winter Closure
Bromley Bulls v Bromley B
19:30
Bromley A v Baggeridge
19:30
Baggeridge v Bromley D
Bromley B v Bromley A
19:30
Bromley A v Bromley C
Thimblemill A v Bromley B
Bromley E v Hope Baptist C
Bromley Senior 2*
Bromley Bulls v Holy Trinity A
19:30
Baggeridge v Bromley B
19:30
Hope Baptist B v Bromley A
Dudley Sports B v Bromley F
Bromley B v Lees TTC
Hope Baptist A v Bromley B
Bromley B v Bewdley C
19:30
Bromley A v Thorns
Bromley C v Hope Baptist B
Dudley Sports A v Bromley F
Bromley E v Dudley Sports B
Thimblemill B v Bromley D
Hanbury Hill v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Holy Trinity A v Bromley A
19:30
Bromley Bulls v Bewdley C
19:30
Bromley B v Bromley A
Thorns v Bromley C
Bromley F v Bromley E
Bromley D v Dudley Sports A
Hanbury Hill v Bromley A
19:30
BL Weekend 3
Bromley I v Woodfield I
10:30
TTDaily v Bromley I
14:30
Bromley II v Somerset Sabres
10:30
Royal Air Force v Bromley II
14:30
Bromley Senior 2*
Bromley B v Holy Trinity A
19:30
Bromley A v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Baggeridge v Bromley F
Bromley A v Jims Gym
Bromley C v Bromley B
Dudley Sports A v Bromley E
Bromley D v Hope Baptist C
Bewdley C v Bromley A
19:30
Jims Gym v Bromley C
Bromley Bulls v Baggeridge
19:30
Thimblemill A v Bromley A
Bromley B v Hope Baptist B
Bromley E v Baggeridge
Hanbury Hill v Bromley B
19:30
Bromley B v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Baggeridge v Bromley A
19:30
BL Weekend 4
Bromley I v North Ayr II
10:30
Joola Plym II v Bromley I
14:30
Bromley II v Nott Syca III
10:30
Corby Smash II v Bromley II
14:30
BL Weekend 4
Bromley I v Corby Smash I
10:00
Card City III v Bromley I
14:00
Woodfield II v Bromley II
10:00
Bromley II v Ajax Wolvey
14:00
Bromley A v Lees TTC
Bromley C v Thimblemill A
Thorns v Bromley B
Thimblemill B v Bromley F
Bromley D v Dudley Sports B
Bromley A v Bromley B
19:30
Hope Baptist A v Bromley A
Bromley B v Baggeridge
19:30
Bromley F v Bromley D
Bromley E v Thimblemill B
Holy Trinity A v Bromley Bulls
19:30
Lees TTC v Bromley C
Bewdley C v Bromley B
19:30
Bromley Bulls v Hanbury Hill
19:30
Bromley A v Holy Trinity A
19:30