Stuart Park |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Tony Langley |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
10-12
8-11
7-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Peter Sermon |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
5-11
7-11
11-8
11-4
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mike Fenby |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Glenn Hodgson |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-5
13-15
6-11
11-8
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Anne Pashley |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Tommy Webster |
|
Northfield TTC
Northfield TTC
|
|
11-8
10-12
11-5
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Lee Russell |
|
Northfield TTC
Northfield TTC
|
|
11-5
11-0
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jimmy Scope |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
10-12
12-14
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Phil Webster |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-4
5-11
11-6
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Keith Robertson |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-2
11-5
12-10
|
+1
|
Win
|
William K.l Lim |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-4
11-8
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Rebecca Savage |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
13-11
11-5
3-11
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Edward Adams |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
11-1
11-2
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mike Fenby |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Pashley |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-9
11-3
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Dave Williams |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-1
5-11
11-8
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Phil Webster |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jimmy Scope |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-6
7-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Keith Robertson |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Kevin Linsley |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-8
10-12
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Baines |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
11-7
9-11
10-12
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Abell |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
12-10
9-11
9-11
12-10
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
William K.l Lim |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
7-11
8-11
11-7
13-15
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eve Witterick |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
11-9
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Katie Bates |
|
Ormesby TTC B
Ormesby TTC B
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Fenby |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Glenn Hodgson |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
11-3
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Williams |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
12-10
11-9
4-11
10-12
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tommy Webster |
|
Northfield TTC
Northfield TTC
|
|
11-13
11-8
11-3
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Drummond |
|
Northfield TTC
Northfield TTC
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-8
10-12
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Phil Webster |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
5-11
8-11
11-4
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jimmy Scope |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
12-10
8-11
9-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Robertson |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-7
11-7
8-11
8-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|