Emma Hagues |
|
North Stainley B
N Stainley B
|
|
11-3
11-13
11-4
4-11
8-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
William Clark |
|
North Stainley B
N Stainley B
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-6
10-12
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Leslie Wood |
|
North Stainley B
N Stainley B
|
|
12-10
10-12
9-11
11-7
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Eric Mitchell |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-8
9-11
12-10
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Warren Shermer |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-8
8-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ian Boardman |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-13
7-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
11-5
12-14
7-11
14-16
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Mike Broomhead |
|
Harrogate Racquets G
Racquets G
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-4
|
+11
|
Win
|
Ian Gomerson |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
6-11
4-11
11-9
11-8
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-7
11-9
4-11
5-11
11-6
|
+20
|
Win
|
Maurice Willis |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-8
13-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Tom Barlow |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
7-11
11-6
7-11
11-7
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Andy Hull |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
8-11
11-9
12-10
9-11
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Gabriel Mead |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-6
11-9
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club C
KCC C
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-8
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Terry Hood |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club C
KCC C
|
|
3-11
11-8
11-7
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
John Tasker |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club C
KCC C
|
|
13-11
11-6
5-11
11-3
|
+4
|
Win
|
Peter Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-9
7-11
8-11
11-2
14-12
|
+7
|
Win
|
Robin Hermes |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-3
|
+3
|
Win
|
Anthony Marshall |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
10-12
11-13
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Dawson |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
11-1
11-9
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robin Addis |
|
Ripon C
Ripon C
|
|
11-2
11-4
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
6-11
6-11
11-6
11-6
14-12
|
+2
|
Win
|
Richard Blunden |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
10-12
11-5
4-11
3-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Howard Innocent |
|
Burnbridge D
Burnbridge D
|
|
11-3
11-7
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Maurice Willis |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-7
11-7
10-12
9-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian Gomerson |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa A
Boston Spa A
|
|
9-11
8-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Anthony Marshall |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-6
10-12
8-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Peter Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
11-4
9-11
7-11
11-5
11-8
|
+6
|
Win
|
Anthony Lupton |
|
Harrogate Racquets H
Racquets H
|
|
7-11
4-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|