Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-8
13-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andy Cousins |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Theo Kelly |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-7
11-9
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Tasker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-6
9-11
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
9-11
4-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sarah Jackson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-6
12-14
11-5
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Hemant Mardia |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
8-11
13-15
11-7
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jack Taylor |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
7-11
8-11
11-8
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Trevor D'Arcy |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
9-11
11-7
4-11
11-3
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Walker |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
7-11
5-11
11-7
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Theo Kelly |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-9
11-3
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Hilton |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
5-11
6-11
11-5
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-9
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Wright |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
5-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mike Pickering |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-5
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-1
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robin Maxfield |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-3
12-10
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Theo Kelly |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
6-11
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andrew Whiteley |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-6
9-11
10-12
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Whittaker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
6-11
11-7
7-11
11-8
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Tasker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
8-11
6-11
12-10
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Simon Wilson |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
11-2
14-12
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andy Chapman |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
12-10
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jack Taylor |
|
Harrogate Racquets C
Racquets C
|
|
11-8
12-10
8-11
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graham Bowland |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
14-12
8-11
11-7
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Walker |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-7
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Whiteley |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
6-11
4-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-3
11-7
8-11
8-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-6
4-11
11-13
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Greenwood |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-5
8-11
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Wright |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
11-5
7-11
6-11
13-11
13-15
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Martin Davies |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
7-11
11-9
6-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Stephenson |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
7-11
3-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andy Cousins |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maciej Cwiklinski |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-6
11-2
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Theo Kelly |
|
Staveley B
Staveley B
|
|
11-13
11-9
3-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alan Whittaker |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Linda Simpson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
7-11
6-11
11-8
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sarah Jackson |
|
Harrogate Racquets B
Racquets B
|
|
8-11
12-10
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Wharton |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
5-11
11-8
8-11
12-10
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
11-6
11-9
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Glenn Apperley |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
11-7
11-2
9-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Hilton |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
8-11
11-4
15-17
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Walker |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
11-6
11-7
8-11
7-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andrew Whiteley |
|
Staveley A
Staveley A
|
|
4-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
11-3
11-5
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nidge O'Brien |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
11-4
11-4
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Glenn Apperley |
|
SPA TTC A
SPA A
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Wright |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
12-10
12-10
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Martin Davies |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-7
11-8
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mike Pickering |
|
Harrogate Racquets A
Racquets A
|
|
5-11
11-6
9-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Challenger |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-13
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|