Robert Appleby |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
13-15
11-8
5-11
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Clive Dewison |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
2-11
11-9
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Bull |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-6
11-9
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steven Dickinson |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-13
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Kimberley |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dean Eadington |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-8
10-12
11-1
3-11
13-15
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Bannon |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
6-11
11-6
5-11
11-6
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Grimes |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
3-11
3-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Cutler |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
2-11
2-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Atwell |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
6-11
13-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Clive Dewison |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
7-11
11-6
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Appleby |
|
North Fire A
North Fire A
|
|
11-9
7-11
10-12
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Lee |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
9-11
11-8
9-11
13-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Xiao Huang |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
1-11
11-9
8-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-4
12-10
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joseph Muldowney |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-6
11-7
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jake Helm |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
11-4
11-7
5-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lynne Herrington |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
14-16
4-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Rainford |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-13
11-5
5-11
11-5
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-8
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lynsey Storey |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Christie |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
6-11
6-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alastair Johnson |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-8
9-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
7-11
13-11
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Edward Coxon |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Scott |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
5-11
10-12
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Atwell |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
5-11
11-9
11-9
6-11
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Karen Henry |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
11-9
11-7
17-15
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
11-7
3-11
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anthony Ainley |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
8-11
11-8
8-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Russell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-8
6-11
6-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Christine Burke |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
7-11
12-14
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dean Eadington |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-7
4-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steven Dickinson |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
3-11
11-6
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bannon |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
11-8
11-4
6-11
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Grimes |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
8-11
6-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Cutler |
|
Mortimer Ca
Mortimer Ca
|
|
11-7
6-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kenneth Lee |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-7
13-11
11-13
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
George Falcus |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
6-11
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chen Xuan Ji |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-9
13-15
7-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lynne Herrington |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
11-4
9-11
8-11
11-9
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Atkinson |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
7-11
1-11
11-8
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jake Helm |
|
Old England Jacks
OE Jacks
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-5
11-3
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-13
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen TTC A
Matfen TTC A
|
|
11-13
11-4
7-11
11-3
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Bernard Morris |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
11-6
3-11
3-11
11-4
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alastair Johnson |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
11-13
3-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lynsey Storey |
|
Cram Cobras
Cram Cobras
|
|
0-11
0-11
0-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Scott |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
14-16
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
7-11
11-2
11-5
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shirley Gelder |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
6-11
3-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Bull |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
12-10
6-11
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Karen Henry |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
6-11
6-11
11-9
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Barry Hill |
|
North Fire B
North Fire B
|
|
8-11
14-12
11-5
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|