John Russell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Ainley |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Wilkinson |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
7-11
7-11
11-8
11-8
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Jamieson |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-9
10-12
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Smallcombe |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Barella |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
11-13
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alex Smith |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-4
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Stephens |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
13-11
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Scope |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bissett |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chris Blake |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
13-11
11-3
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Bell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Russell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Ainley |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Wilson |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
8-11
11-8
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Baines |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stamas |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
6-11
9-11
11-8
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Christine Burke |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-2
11-7
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rob Reed |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-8
13-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Robson |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
6-11
11-9
9-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Phil Prady |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
11-3
11-13
15-13
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Stephens |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
10-12
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Williamson |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Cutler |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Grimes |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bannon |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chun Yin Yu |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
5-11
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robin Francis |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-6
11-2
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chen Xuan Ji |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gareth Pearson |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-2
11-6
7-11
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Rodgers |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gary Sangster |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Christie |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
11-6
12-10
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Wilkinson |
|
Cram Casuals
Cram Casuals
|
|
6-11
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Matthew Stephens |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
6-11
14-12
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Gelder |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
11-3
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Williamson |
|
Springwell A
Springwell A
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Weatherby |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
7-11
4-11
11-9
11-9
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joshua Weatherby |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
6-11
7-11
11-6
12-14
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James Scope |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Wilson |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-4
11-8
5-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Baines |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-8
14-12
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stamas |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-6
14-16
11-9
9-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christine Burke |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-5
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rob Reed |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Robson |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-8
9-11
12-10
7-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Stead |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
11-6
7-11
11-7
9-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rodney Roberts |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Stephens |
|
Springwell B
Springwell B
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bannon |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Moore |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Cutler |
|
The Unionist Club
Unionist Club
|
|
11-9
11-5
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Lee |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-13
11-3
12-10
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chun Yin Yu |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
5-11
14-12
7-11
11-7
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gareth Pearson |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
8-11
11-7
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|