David Cutler |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-8
11-9
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Livingstone |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
11-8
11-3
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rodney Roberts |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
6-11
12-10
12-10
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Lawson |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
11-3
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Lucas |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
11-4
7-11
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chas Robertson |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Karen Henry |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Atwell |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
11-7
8-11
8-11
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
11-7
11-8
14-16
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Craddock |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
12-14
11-6
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Kimberley |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-4
8-11
11-3
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Patterson |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
13-11
11-3
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Jamieson |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
12-14
11-13
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alistair Collin |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-1
11-8
5-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robin Francis |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-3
10-12
10-12
11-5
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keming Li |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
8-11
11-5
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Kwong |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-4
14-16
11-4
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Hope |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mohinder Rawat |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
11-9
3-11
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jamie Dent |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-9
2-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Lucas |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chas Robertson |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
11-2
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Lawson |
|
Newton B
Newton B
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-9
10-12
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Fraser |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
11-5
11-7
10-12
8-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shirley Gelder |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-2
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
12-10
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Oxley |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-5
11-3
8-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-7
13-11
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
8-11
13-11
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Atwell |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
6-11
10-12
11-5
11-2
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
11-6
8-11
8-11
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Bull |
|
Mitford B
Mitford B
|
|
11-3
11-9
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Kimberley |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-8
11-5
4-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Patterson |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-6
11-6
3-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Donnelly |
|
Byker TTC B
Byker TTC B
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alex Hinchcliffe |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Jones |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-3
8-11
11-4
4-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jamie Hall |
|
Cram Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
9-11
11-3
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robin Francis |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-7
4-11
11-3
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-5
17-19
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kit Robinson |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
13-11
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Bannon |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Livingstone |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mohinder Rawat |
|
The Mount C
Mount C
|
|
11-13
12-10
7-11
11-5
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
11-6
11-6
5-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shirley Gelder |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-3
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Allan Thompson |
|
Riding Mill B
Riding Mill B
|
|
12-10
11-8
18-16
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
4-11
11-5
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Aitchison |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-2
11-13
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jamie Dent |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
7-11
6-11
11-5
11-9
16-14
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rodney Roberts |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
13-15
9-11
12-14
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Cutler |
|
The Mount B
Mount B
|
|
13-11
7-11
13-15
11-4
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|