Adam Webster |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-13
11-9
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sam Bailey |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
3-11
6-11
17-15
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chun Yin Yu |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
9-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steven Dickinson |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-5
11-1
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dean Eadington |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-6
11-3
9-11
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Craddock |
|
Byker A
Byker A
|
|
11-3
12-10
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kevin Wilson |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Jamieson |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-8
9-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Iain Wood |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
14-16
8-11
11-4
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Phil Prady |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
13-11
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Barella |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
11-7
6-11
6-11
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Rodney Roberts |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark O'Connor |
|
Riding Mill A
Riding Mill A
|
|
11-2
4-11
11-6
3-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Williamson |
|
Riding Mill A
Riding Mill A
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Geoff Salter |
|
Riding Mill A
Riding Mill A
|
|
12-10
11-9
9-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Scope |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joshua Weatherby |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
3-11
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Bissett |
|
St Chads
St Chads
|
|
11-6
11-8
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Baines |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
10-12
11-9
3-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Wilson |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-8
9-11
14-16
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stamas |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-8
6-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dale Aitkenhead |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
4-11
11-9
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lee Eadington |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
11-2
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Bradbury |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
11-7
11-6
10-12
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Boyce |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gareth Pearson |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joseph Muldowney |
|
Old England Jacks
Oe Jacks
|
|
13-11
9-11
10-12
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jacob Helm |
|
Old England Jacks
Oe Jacks
|
|
6-11
13-15
11-9
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Barella |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
6-11
6-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Phil Prady |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
12-14
11-9
12-10
4-11
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Ainley |
|
The Mount A
Mount A
|
|
11-5
12-10
9-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Stamas |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
8-11
4-11
11-8
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Baines |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
11-6
11-6
8-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Wilson |
|
Neslc Eagles
Neslc Eagles
|
|
5-11
11-6
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lee Eadington |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
11-6
11-6
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Christine Burke |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
11-6
11-13
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Wraight |
|
Mitford A
Mitford A
|
|
9-11
13-11
11-5
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kevin Wilson |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
11-8
11-7
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Bradbury |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
11-6
11-8
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Iain Wood |
|
Cram Stingers
Cram Stingers
|
|
9-11
6-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gareth Pearson |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
11-13
12-14
11-8
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rob Reed |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
11-6
11-9
10-12
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Bradbury |
|
Cram Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
9-11
11-9
11-8
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Chun Yin Yu |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
3-11
11-8
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adam Webster |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
11-4
9-11
4-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Haoran Wang |
|
Ne Chinese Association A
Neca A
|
|
12-10
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lynne Herrington |
|
Old England Jacks
Oe Jacks
|
|
11-13
11-7
7-11
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joseph Perrin |
|
Old England Jacks
Oe Jacks
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alan Atkinson |
|
Old England Jacks
Oe Jacks
|
|
11-2
7-11
12-10
8-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|