Charlie Mouzon |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
11-9
11-7
4-11
6-11
11-4
|
+5
|
Win
|
Alan Livingstone |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
12-10
11-9
11-13
10-12
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ethan Brown |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
11-8
4-11
5-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Terry Kwong |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jamie Collins |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
12-10
6-11
11-8
8-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Dean Eadington |
|
St Columbas B
St Columbas B
|
|
8-11
7-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Christine Burke |
|
St Columbas B
St Columbas B
|
|
11-5
12-10
6-11
6-11
16-14
|
+20
|
Win
|
Lee Tinkler |
|
St Columbas B
St Columbas B
|
|
4-11
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Philip Rainford |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
8-11
8-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
5-11
10-12
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
9-11
11-7
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Russell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
6-11
7-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
David Lucas |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
12-10
10-12
6-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Graeme Bell |
|
Newton A
Newton A
|
|
11-8
5-11
15-13
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Stephen Oxley |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
7-11
12-10
11-8
5-11
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
7-11
15-13
6-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
11-9
10-12
11-9
11-6
|
+11
|
Win
|
Bailey Pye |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
7-11
5-11
2-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alan Livingstone |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
10-12
5-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ethan Brown |
|
The Mount TTC D
Mount TTC D
|
|
9-11
7-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Lynsey Storey |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
10-12
11-8
11-4
9-11
11-3
|
+9
|
Win
|
Blair Carmichael |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
9-11
13-11
5-11
11-7
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Peter Wilkinson |
|
Cramlington Tigers
Cram Tigers
|
|
9-11
18-16
3-11
11-9
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mark O'Connor |
|
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Prudhoe A
|
|
10-12
7-11
11-2
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Peter Stempczyk |
|
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Prudhoe A
|
|
6-11
14-12
8-11
11-4
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Prudhoe A
|
|
7-11
8-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jamie Collins |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
8-11
8-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Bernard Morris |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
4-11
8-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ken Lee |
|
Ne Chinese Association B
Neca B
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-9
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jonathan Mawson |
|
St Columbas B
St Columbas B
|
|
11-8
10-12
11-8
8-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Lee Tinkler |
|
St Columbas B
St Columbas B
|
|
4-11
4-11
11-9
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ferg Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-7
9-11
14-12
6-11
9-11
|
-13
|
Loss
|
Chris Kilsby |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
8-11
11-13
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen Centurions
Mat Centurions
|
|
11-8
7-11
8-11
11-6
11-5
|
+6
|
Win
|
Stephen Oxley |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
10-12
11-13
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Robert Neil Forsyth |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
6-11
9-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Alexander Holliday |
|
Matfen Senators
Mat Senators
|
|
3-11
5-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|