Richard Williamson |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
11-6
12-14
2-11
11-6
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Philip Smith |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Anthony Doyle |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-8
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Kenneth Clark |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
11-3
11-3
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Brian Bateman |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
5-11
11-3
10-12
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Stuart Anderson |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
11-1
11-1
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Chas Robertson |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
8-11
11-8
11-3
8-11
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
James Robertson |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
John Carr |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
12-10
12-10
7-11
4-11
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Jack Cairns |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
3-11
12-10
7-11
11-7
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alastair Johnson |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
8-11
11-6
8-11
11-9
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Israel Shodeinde |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
20-18
11-6
4-11
12-10
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Byers |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
6-11
9-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Jeffrey McKenna |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
11-5
11-6
10-12
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
11-9
11-9
8-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
12-14
11-0
11-6
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
7-11
6-11
3-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
11-13
11-5
11-13
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Michael Bradley |
|
The Mount E
Mount E
|
|
11-9
11-3
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
John Rowell |
|
The Mount E
Mount E
|
|
14-16
13-15
6-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Michael Hope |
|
The Mount E
Mount E
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
8-11
5-11
11-7
11-6
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Michael Bull |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
7-11
10-12
1-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Robert Atwell |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
12-10
11-6
4-11
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
Joseph Swinburn |
|
Cramlington Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-9
11-4
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cramlington Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
11-5
11-9
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Bernard McCardle |
|
Cramlington Reivers
Cram Reivers
|
|
5-11
11-7
5-11
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Barry Matthews |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
8-11
5-11
11-7
11-5
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Steven Martin |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Bateman |
|
Old England Fatts
Oe Fatts
|
|
10-12
7-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Michael Bull |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
11-8
14-12
7-11
5-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Karen Henry |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
11-5
11-6
9-11
11-4
|
+6
|
Win
|
Barry Hill |
|
Mitford
Mitford
|
|
11-3
6-11
14-16
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
James Robertson |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
9-11
11-8
2-11
11-4
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Chas Robertson |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
9-11
12-10
11-8
7-11
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Don Catley |
|
Tyneside TTC B
Tyneside TTC B
|
|
11-8
11-6
8-11
12-10
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jamie Hall |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Israel Shodeinde |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jack Cairns |
|
Cramlington Trojans
Cram Trojans
|
|
11-13
11-9
11-7
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Thomas Fowle |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
11-8
11-7
5-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Byers |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
11-6
4-11
13-11
11-13
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Kevin Richardson |
|
Ouston B
Ouston B
|
|
11-7
7-11
4-11
11-8
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Keith Hodges |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
8-11
11-4
10-12
11-2
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Swan |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-2
|
+2
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Matfen Tribunes
Matfen Tribunes
|
|
10-12
11-8
7-11
11-4
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|