Rob Lee |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
12-10
4-11
9-11
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Teah-Smith |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
11-2
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Williamson |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
12-14
8-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alan Perry |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Childs |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
14-12
11-13
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Flowers |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
11-3
11-9
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Manuel |
|
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Stocksfield WC
|
|
11-4
11-7
16-14
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stefan Sobell |
|
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Stocksfield WC
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-2
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Tree |
|
Stocksfield Whitley Chapel
Stocksfield WC
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gary Anderson |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
8-11
7-11
11-9
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Howard McCain |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
8-11
14-12
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jason Gargett |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
11-9
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joel Dyter |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
9-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jonathan Javita-Calle |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-2
11-13
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Daniel Gazerani-Lopez |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-9
11-8
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Manuel |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
14-12
12-10
6-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nicholas Snowden |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
11-3
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Perrin |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-9
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jamie Hall |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Bradley |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-7
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Hope |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
11-8
10-12
7-11
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Marley |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Burton |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Cook |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
11-1
7-11
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Henderson |
|
Prudhoe United Services B
Prudhoe B
|
|
8-11
11-4
11-2
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Peel |
|
Prudhoe United Services B
Prudhoe B
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Maurice Cheek |
|
Prudhoe United Services B
Prudhoe B
|
|
3-11
8-11
11-9
11-8
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Neil Richards |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
11-7
9-11
9-11
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Pritchard |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
11-8
11-9
7-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Brown |
|
Brandon Bravehearts
Brandon B
|
|
12-14
11-1
10-12
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jason Gargett |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
11-3
5-11
6-11
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Howard McCain |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
11-6
11-8
6-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gary Anderson |
|
Mount TTC D
Mount D
|
|
12-14
11-6
11-5
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sam Nair |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
8-11
9-11
12-14
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Williamson |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
8-11
11-5
13-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Teah-Smith |
|
Cramlington Swifts
Cram Swifts
|
|
7-11
11-5
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jonathan Javita-Calle |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
7-11
7-11
11-8
11-9
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Dunn |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
7-11
11-1
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Daniel Gazerani-Lopez |
|
Cramlington Spartans
Cram Spartans
|
|
11-8
5-11
8-11
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Rayfield |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-8
6-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Crompton |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-13
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Perrin |
|
Stocksfield TTC C
Stocksfield C
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Bradley |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
11-5
6-11
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Charlie Mouzon |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Hope |
|
Mount TTC E
Mount E
|
|
17-15
11-9
12-14
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Burton |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
11-4
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Luke Brown |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Cook |
|
Saints TTC
Saints
|
|
7-11
11-7
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|