Chris Hall |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
7-11
11-7
4-11
12-10
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Steve Hathaway |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
9-11
11-13
11-5
11-5
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ian Cockcroft |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-7
15-13
11-13
|
-3
|
Loss
|
George Jones |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
11-8
11-13
11-9
5-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Chris Whitehead |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
11-9
11-7
9-11
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Joe Redikin |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Pete Morris |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
11-9
11-4
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Steven Oliver |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
11-9
11-4
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Lionel Royle |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
11-9
6-11
6-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Adrian Borrell |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Neil Coppard |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
10-12
10-12
11-5
11-6
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Dennis Bradshaw |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Geoff Ogden |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
8-11
11-5
8-11
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Francis Cioffi |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
9-11
5-11
6-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Ken Ward |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
11-3
8-11
8-11
13-15
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Peter Fowler |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
11-6
6-11
14-12
9-11
11-7
|
+6
|
Win
|
Robert Bent |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
4-11
3-11
5-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Terry Taylor |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
7-11
13-11
2-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Paul Wilkinson |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
11-7
10-12
8-11
11-6
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Mick Pellowe |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-9
11-9
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Karen Hill |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
11-6
11-6
10-12
11-13
1-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Rutland |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
Lee Rowbotham |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Peter Ganley |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
10-12
4-11
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Mark Simpson |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-6
11-8
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Jack Dunning |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
11-9
11-3
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Mark Dunning |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
13-11
11-9
12-14
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Peter Hill |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
11-7
7-11
11-8
9-11
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Liaqat Ali |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
9-11
8-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Eddie Kalinowski |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
13-11
11-9
11-13
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Alan Sheppard |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
11-9
11-5
9-11
14-12
|
+3
|
Win
|
Peter Buckley |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
13-11
11-8
7-11
8-11
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Brian Higgins |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Chris Hall |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
4-11
8-11
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
David Varney |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian Cockcroft |
|
Deaf Club A
Deaf Club A
|
|
5-11
12-14
11-8
13-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Joe Redikin |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
3-11
11-6
15-13
7-11
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|
George Jones |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
11-8
7-11
6-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Chris Whitehead |
|
Hollinwood C
Hollinwood C
|
|
14-12
9-11
12-10
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Lionel Royle |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
4-11
11-9
12-14
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Pete Morris |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
5-11
11-4
11-4
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Steven Oliver |
|
Grotton A
Grotton A
|
|
5-11
9-11
8-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Richard Sarre |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
8-11
8-11
12-10
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Neil Coppard |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
11-2
12-10
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Adrian Borrell |
|
Hyde YMCA B
Hyde YMCA B
|
|
11-3
11-7
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alan Carter |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
11-9
11-7
7-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian Robinson |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
11-2
11-0
2-11
8-11
8-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Geoff Ogden |
|
Hyde YMCA A
Hyde YMCA A
|
|
6-11
11-5
11-9
8-11
9-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Tommy Ryan |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
10-12
6-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Robert Bent |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
2-11
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Peter Fowler |
|
Honeywell Lane C
Honeywell C
|
|
3-11
8-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Karen Hill |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
11-7
5-11
11-13
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mick Pellowe |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
11-6
4-11
5-11
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Paul Wilkinson |
|
Werneth
Werneth
|
|
6-11
4-11
11-5
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Lee Rowbotham |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Peter Ganley |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
11-3
11-9
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Peter Woodland |
|
Honeywell Lane E
Honeywell E
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mark Simpson |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
7-11
4-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mark Dunning |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jack Dunning |
|
Uppermill A
Uppermill A
|
|
11-7
8-11
8-11
8-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Peter Hill |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
11-4
8-11
11-7
13-15
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Eddie Kalinowski |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-7
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Ted Robakowski |
|
Unison C
Unison C
|
|
8-11
11-6
11-9
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Howard Travis |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
11-3
11-8
10-12
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Peter Buckley |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-13
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Brian Higgins |
|
Honeywell Lane D
Honeywell D
|
|
11-5
13-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|