26TH SEP 2018 div 2 Hit & Hope A 10 Ajax Wolvey F 0 Wolvey F conceded match
27TH SEP 2018 div 1 Fire Brigade 0 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Rose 3, Calloway 3, Edmunds 3
3RD OCT 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 5 Ajax Wolvey D 5 Edmunds 2, Rose 2, Panes 1- Mat Hobday 2
Allsopp 2
3RD OCT 2018 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 3 Queens Mira 1 7 Pickersgill 3
10TH OCT 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 9 Ambleside Experts 1 Rose 3, Edmunds 3, Panes 2
10TH OCT 2018 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 3 Ambleside Casuals 7 Pickersgill 1, Macfarlane 1
17TH OCT 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey D 3 Stockingford B 7 Allsopp 3
17TH OCT 2018 div 2 Phoenix Gold 5 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Pickersgill 3, Macfarlane 1, Flavell 1
24TH OCT 2018 div 1 Ambleside H 2 Ajax Wolvey D 8 Mat Hobday 3, Allsopp 3, Mart Hobday 1
24TH OCT 2108 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Stockingford A 0 Calloway 3, Rose 3, Edmunds 3
24TH OCT 2018 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Stockingford D 5 Macfarlane 3, Pickersgill 1, Howes 1
31ST OCT 2018 whit 1 Ajax Wolvey C 5 Griff & Coton A 2
31ST OCT 2018 whit 1 Ajax Wolvey D 3 Queens Mira A 5
7TH NOV 2018 div 1 Stockingford B 0 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Calloway 3, Rose 3, Edmunds 3
7TH NOV 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey D 8 Fire Brigade 2 Allsopp 3, Shaler 2, Mart Hobday 2
7TH NOV 2018 div 2 Stockingford C 8 Ajax Wolvey F 2 Howes 1, Macfarlane 1
13TH NOV 2018 div 1 Ambleside E 4 Ajax Wolvey D 6 Mat Hobday 3, Allsopp 2
14TH NOV 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Ambleside A 0 Calloway 3, Edmunds 3, Panes 3
14TH NOV 2018 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 3 Griff & Coton A 7 Pickersgill 2, Howes 1
21ST NOV 2018 whit 2 Ajax Wolvey C 5 Ambleside H 0
21ST NOV 2018 whit 2 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Ambleside G 4
28TH NOV 2018 div 1 Ambleside H 0 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Rose 3, Edmunds 3, Calloway 3
28TH NOV 2018 div 1 Ajax Wolvey D 5 Stockingford A 5 Allsopp 3, Shaler 2
5TH DEC 2018 div 1 Ambleside A 4 Ajax Wolvey D 6 Allsopp 3, Shaler 2
9TH JAN 2019 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Fire Brigade 0 Calloway 3, Edmunds 3, Rose 3
9TH JAN 2019 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 6 Hit & Hope A 4 Morris 3, Flavell 1, Howes 1
16TH JAN 2019 div 1 Ajax Wolvey D 6 Ajax Wolvey C 4 Edmunds 2, Rose 1, Panes 1, Mat Hobday 2
(Then injured), Allsopp 2
16TH JAN 2019 div 2 Queens Mira A 7 Ajax Wolvey F 3 Malc MacFarlane 3
30TH JAN 2019 div 2 Griff & Coton 8 Ajax Wolvey F 2 Malc MacFarlane 2
5TH FEB 2019 div 1 Ambleside E 2 Ajax Wolvey C 8 Rose 3, Edmunds 2, Panes 2
5TH FEB 2019 div 2 Ambleside C 5 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Morris 3, Malc MacFarlane 2
13TH FEB 2019 div 1 Stockingford B 4 Ajax Wolvey D 6 Allsopp 3, Shaler 2
13TH FEB 2019 div 2 Phoenix Gold 4 Ajax Wolvey F 6 Malc MacFarlane 3, Howes 2
20TH FEB 2019 dIv 1 Ajax Wolvey D 5 Ambleside H 5 Mat Hobday 2, Shaler 2
20TH FEB 2019 div 1 Stockingford A 0 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Calloway 3, Edmunds 3, Rose 3
20TH FEB 2019 div 2 Stockingford D 4 Ajax Wolvey F 6 Howes 1, Malc Mac 2, Morris 2
6TH MAR 2019 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 9 Stockingford B 1 Edmunds 3, Rose 3, Panes 2
6TH MAR 2019 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Stockingford C 5 Malc Mac 3, Howes 1
7TH MAR 2019 div 1 Fire Brigade 2 Ajax Wolvey D 8 Allsopp 3, Shaler 2, Mart Hobday 1
13TH MAR 2019 div 1 Ambleside Amateurs 3 Ajax Wolvey C 7 Edmunds 3, Calloway 3 (only 2 players)
13TH MAR 2019 div 1 Ajax Wolvey D 4 Ambleside Experts 6 Allsopp 3, Shaler 1
14TH MAR 2019 div 2 Griff & Coton A 7 Ajax Wolvey F 3 Malc Mac 2, Howes 1
20TH MAR 2019 div 1 Ajax Wolvey C 10 Ambleside H 0 Calloway 3, Edmunds 3, Rose 3
20TH MAR 2019 div 1 Stockingford A 3 Ajax Wolvey D 7 Allsopp 3, Mart Hobday 2, Shaler 1
20TH MAR 2019 div 2 Ajax Wolvey F 5 Griff & Coton B 5 Malc Mat 2, Howes 1 (Griff only 2 players)