Player Statistics > Peter Jones
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Fraser Angell STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Ben McCarthy STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Elijah Pragnell STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-2 11-2 11-3 Win
Bridget Vallance COMPTON E 3-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
William McIntyre COMPTON E 11-9 4-11 7-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Robert Mules COMPTON E 11-13 7-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 Loss
Gill Thompson CV NIGHTJARS 4-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Watkinson CV NIGHTJARS 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Hooley EAST STOUR A 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Kay Proctor EAST STOUR A 7-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Russell Haddon EAST STOUR A 10-12 6-11 14-12 4-11 Loss
Richard Ashwood EAST STOUR B 9-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Leslie Daxter EAST STOUR B 11-8 6-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Andrew Daxter EAST STOUR B 11-4 9-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
John Hutton CV ROBINS 9-11 8-11 11-8 12-14 Loss
David Chalk CV ROBINS 12-14 14-12 11-8 11-8 Win
David Thick CV ROBINS 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Keith Anthony CHILD OKEFORD C 11-7 12-10 8-11 8-11 15-13 Win
Graham Pring CHILD OKEFORD C 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-2 11-3 Win
Nigel Bastable CHILD OKEFORD C 11-6 16-14 9-11 13-11 Win
Lewis Young STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-3 11-2 11-7 Win
Fraser Angell STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Justin Pragnell STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 12-10 11-1 11-7 Win
Trevor Thompson COMPTON E 12-10 11-13 11-8 11-8 Win
Jeremy Mais COMPTON E 11-1 11-3 11-7 Win
Bridget Vallance COMPTON E 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-8 8-11 Loss
Peter Street CV NIGHTJARS 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 7-11 Loss
Lee Upshall CV NIGHTJARS 8-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Keith Watkinson CV NIGHTJARS 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Russell Haddon EAST STOUR A 5-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Paul Hooley EAST STOUR A 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Ible EAST STOUR A 11-6 11-9 4-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Richard Ashwood EAST STOUR B 7-11 14-12 8-11 10-12 Loss
Leslie Daxter EAST STOUR B 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Sue Boddington EAST STOUR B 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
David Thick CV ROBINS 11-4 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
James Scard CV ROBINS 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
David Chalk CV ROBINS 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Keith Anthony CHILD OKEFORD C 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Martin Jones CHILD OKEFORD C 11-7 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Nigel Bastable CHILD OKEFORD C 11-3 11-8 12-10 Win
Toby Jeanes STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-3 11-3 12-10 Win
Lewis Young STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Fraser Angell STALBRIDGE JUNIORS 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Bridget Vallance COMPTON E 7-11 11-7 11-2 10-12 11-6 Win
William McIntyre COMPTON E 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Trevor Thompson COMPTON E 11-4 5-11 11-5 14-12 Win
Peter Street CV NIGHTJARS 2-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Keith Watkinson CV NIGHTJARS 14-12 11-5 15-13 Win
Lee Upshall CV NIGHTJARS 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooley EAST STOUR A 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Steve Ible EAST STOUR A 11-7 9-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Kay Proctor EAST STOUR A 3-11 11-7 11-5 3-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Ashwood EAST STOUR B 12-10 11-2 11-9 Win
Leslie Daxter EAST STOUR B 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Andrew Daxter EAST STOUR B 11-6 7-11 7-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
David Chalk CV ROBINS 12-10 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-5 Win
James Scard CV ROBINS 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
John Hutton CV ROBINS 6-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter Jan-April 2018
Handicap 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2014 P2
Winter 2015
Winter 2016
Winter 2014 P1
Winter 2013
WINTER 2018-19
Share This Page