Warren Chalke |
|
Stalbridge C Juniors
Stalbridge C
|
|
11-8
11-2
5-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Toby Jeanes |
|
Stalbridge C Juniors
Stalbridge C
|
|
8-11
11-8
11-9
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Fraser Angell |
|
Stalbridge C Juniors
Stalbridge C
|
|
7-11
11-4
11-3
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Selby |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-5
11-4
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Mules |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Williams |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
11-8
11-6
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kay Proctor |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
13-11
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Leslie Daxter |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
14-16
11-13
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sue Boddington |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
13-11
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Ible |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
11-6
12-10
3-11
4-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Russell Haddon |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
3-11
7-11
11-5
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Hutton |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
5-11
12-10
9-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Fraser Angell |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-1
11-6
8-11
7-11
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Seb Baker |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-1
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dominic Coleman |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-3
11-3
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Bastable |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
7-11
15-13
11-9
6-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Anthony |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Martin Jones |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
11-2
11-8
9-11
4-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tom Scard |
|
Chalke Valley Bluetits
CV Bluetits
|
|
7-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harrison Penny |
|
Chalke Valley Bluetits
CV Bluetits
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Cox |
|
Chalke Valley Bluetits
CV Bluetits
|
|
12-10
4-11
8-11
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Trevor Thompson |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
11-3
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Selby |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bill McIntyre |
|
Compton C
Compton C
|
|
11-4
7-11
11-9
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Avril Fletcher |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
11-2
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kay Proctor |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
11-4
11-4
8-11
7-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Sue Boddington |
|
East Stour B
East Stour B
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Hutton |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
9-11
3-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Russell Haddon |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
11-4
11-4
10-12
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Ible |
|
East Stour A
East Stour A
|
|
11-6
6-11
11-8
9-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Louis Pepper |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-6
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Harry Forshaw |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Oscar Moore |
|
Stalbridge D Juniors
Stalbridge D
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Anthony |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
11-5
10-12
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Bishop |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Appleby |
|
Child Okeford C
Child Okeford C
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Harrison Penny |
|
Chalke Valley Bluetits
CV Bluetits
|
|
9-11
11-4
11-8
6-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lee Upshall |
|
Chalke Valley Bluetits
CV Bluetits
|
|
7-11
9-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|