Player Statistics > John Tait
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Stonebridge Bentley Arrows A 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Seymour Bentley Arrows A 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Stuart Guest Bentley Arrows A 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Klein Bentley Nomads 9-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Peter Shore Bentley Nomads 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
David Abbett Bentley Nomads 11-9 8-11 11-6 14-12 Win
Donald Evans Droitwich Spa Dons 8-11 14-12 11-7 11-2 Win
Joel Park Droitwich Spa Dons 11-4 11-8 10-12 11-9 Win
Gordon Nicklin Droitwich Spa Dons 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
John Stalker Bentley Rocs 10-12 5-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Bob Barlow Bentley Rocs 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Lynda Davies Bentley Rocs 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Michael Welsh Tanworth Table Tennis Club 13-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Tim Lawrence Tanworth Table Tennis Club 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
David Hedgecox Tanworth Table Tennis Club 11-8 11-2 11-5 Win
Michael Welsh Tanworth Table Tennis Club 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-5 6-11 Loss
Ryan Duffey Droitwich Spa Ramblers 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
Keith Duffey Droitwich Spa Ramblers 11-3 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Kevin Hatton Droitwich Spa Ramblers 11-6 4-11 14-12 7-11 11-8 Win
Tim Walters Dodford Dodgers 6-11 11-7 4-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Chapman Dodford Dodgers 11-9 3-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Nick Newton Dodford Dodgers 11-7 13-11 13-11 Win
Nick Newton Dodford Dodgers 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 Loss
Alison Stewart Bentley Arrows A 11-8 5-11 11-13 11-9 13-11 Win
Stuart Latham-Marr Bentley Arrows A 3-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
John Price Bentley Arrows A 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Martin Clarke Bentley Nomads 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
David Abbett Bentley Nomads 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Michael Klein Bentley Nomads 8-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Klein Bentley Nomads 11-6 14-12 1-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Nigel Payne Bentley Hornets 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Stevie Smith Bentley Hornets 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Colley Bentley Hornets 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Gordon Nicklin Droitwich Spa Dons 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Trevor Simmons Droitwich Spa Dons 5-11 11-7 13-15 3-11 Loss
Donald Evans Droitwich Spa Dons 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Lynda Davies Bentley Rocs 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Robert Poole Bentley Rocs 11-5 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-13 Loss
Bob Barlow Bentley Rocs 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Robert Poole Bentley Rocs 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Tim Lawrence Tanworth Table Tennis Club 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Welsh Tanworth Table Tennis Club 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Tim Lawrence Tanworth Table Tennis Club 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Kevin Hatton Droitwich Spa Ramblers 6-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-5 Win
Philip Smiglarski Droitwich Spa Ramblers 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Keith Duffey Droitwich Spa Ramblers 13-11 14-12 11-8 Win
Played: 46
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page