Sam Jeffries |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
12-10
11-5
9-11
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Ben Strapps |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
11-2
6-11
7-11
11-7
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Thomas Hurst |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
4-11
7-11
11-9
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
11-3
12-10
10-12
13-11
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ian Boyle |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
5-11
9-11
10-12
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Julian Nuttall |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Michael Brierley |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
7-11
11-6
5-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Raymond Isherwood |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Steven Collins |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
11-5
11-9
8-11
10-12
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Dennis Bradshaw |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
4-11
11-8
11-5
9-11
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Jim Eardley |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-7
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
John Bostock |
|
Carlton Club C
Carlton Club C
|
|
11-8
11-5
14-12
|
+4
|
Win
|
Stuart Landes |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
6-11
11-9
5-11
11-7
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Simon Brooke |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
7-11
12-10
10-12
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Daniel Sheldon |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Paul Tatlock |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-9
11-9
9-11
24-26
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
David Jackson |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Chris Sutcliffe |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-8
9-11
11-9
9-11
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
George Jones |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-6
|
+6
|
Win
|
Joe Redikin |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
11-3
11-9
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Paul Hutchinson |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
11-5
9-11
8-11
14-12
11-9
|
+15
|
Win
|
Keith Howarth |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-6
8-11
9-11
12-10
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Karl Tensel |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-4
12-10
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Cain |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Martin Ormsby |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-2
|
+2
|
Win
|
Raymond Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
4-11
11-3
11-6
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
11-9
6-11
7-11
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Matthew Nettleton |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-7
11-8
7-11
8-11
11-6
|
+9
|
Win
|
Martin Holt |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
5-11
7-11
12-10
14-12
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-8
7-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alan Telfer |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-6
11-3
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Adam Simpson |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alistair McKernan |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-2
11-3
10-12
7-11
5-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Thomas Hurst |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
7-11
11-9
11-7
11-9
|
+5
|
Win
|
Sam Jeffries |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
12-10
11-6
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Nathan Faun |
|
Seedfield C
Seedfield C
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Ian Boyle |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
12-14
9-11
11-8
11-6
10-12
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Julian Nuttall |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-9
9-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Seedfield B
Seedfield B
|
|
11-4
11-8
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Raymond Isherwood |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
10-12
11-3
11-5
8-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Allan Auxilly |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-4
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Michael Brierley |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
6-11
11-6
12-14
14-12
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Sheldon Lee |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
8-11
11-8
5-11
11-5
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Stuart Landes |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
4-11
10-12
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Simon Brooke |
|
Maccabi B
Maccabi B
|
|
9-11
8-11
11-4
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Paul Tatlock |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-6
12-10
10-12
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
David Jackson |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-9
11-8
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Chris Sutcliffe |
|
Carlton Club D
Carlton Club D
|
|
11-13
11-9
11-13
12-10
7-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
David Jefferson |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
7-11
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
David Holme |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
5-11
9-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Paul Hutchinson |
|
Hollinwood A
Hollinwood A
|
|
7-11
11-13
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ian Lloyd |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Karl Tensel |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
David Cain |
|
Shawfield TTC A
Shawfield TTC A
|
|
13-11
11-8
12-10
|
+1
|
Win
|
Raymond Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
11-7
13-11
11-2
|
+1
|
Win
|
Martin Ormsby |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
11-6
9-11
13-11
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town D
Ramsbottom D
|
|
3-11
11-7
8-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Tommy Ryan |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
12-10
11-4
12-10
|
+9
|
Win
|
Graham Young |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-7
11-1
10-12
11-8
|
+7
|
Win
|
Martin Holt |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
12-10
11-8
5-11
7-11
12-10
|
+11
|
Win
|
Alistair McKernan |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-9
11-4
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Alan Telfer |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Adam Simpson |
|
Seedfield D
Seedfield D
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|