Colin Hatton
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
09/10/2014
10-12
15-13
7-11
11-4
5-11
Loss
Dave Burmingham
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
09/10/2014
11-4
6-11
8-11
9-11
Loss
Paul Booth
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
09/10/2014
7-11
3-11
8-11
Loss
Pat James
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
13/10/2014
12-10
11-4
11-4
Win
Nick Hoare
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
13/10/2014
9-11
5-11
5-11
Loss
Martin Greenwood
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
13/10/2014
4-11
11-6
11-6
4-11
7-11
Loss
Roger Grindle
Care For The Family A
CFF A
06/11/2014
11-13
11-4
6-11
4-11
Loss
Andrew Mellor
Care For The Family A
CFF A
06/11/2014
11-9
11-13
9-11
9-11
Loss
Truong Lam
Care For The Family A
CFF A
06/11/2014
12-10
11-13
5-11
5-11
Loss
John Edmunds
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
10/11/2014
10-12
9-11
11-13
Loss
Adrian May
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
10/11/2014
12-14
9-11
12-10
6-11
Loss
Alex Embiricos
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
10/11/2014
11-7
11-4
12-14
11-7
Win
Jonathan Brenchley
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
17/11/2014
9-11
9-11
4-11
Loss
Darren Picton
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
17/11/2014
11-7
5-11
8-11
3-11
Loss
Philip Jacobs
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
17/11/2014
10-12
6-11
8-11
Loss
Mark Williamson
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
08/12/2014
5-11
11-2
11-9
9-11
11-7
Win
Paul McCafferty
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
08/12/2014
11-9
11-9
12-10
Win
Chris James
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
08/12/2014
6-11
8-11
11-9
11-9
10-12
Loss
Bill Berry
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
18/12/2014
11-7
9-11
11-6
11-6
Win
Anthony King
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
18/12/2014
11-6
11-7
11-8
Win
Mike Davies
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
18/12/2014
8-11
11-8
9-11
11-5
16-14
Win
Paul Curtis
Fairwater Cons D
Fairwater D
06/01/2015
5-11
11-7
8-11
11-7
5-11
Loss
Alan Ellis
Fairwater Cons D
Fairwater D
06/01/2015
8-11
9-11
11-3
11-8
8-11
Loss
Graham Lovell
Fairwater Cons D
Fairwater D
06/01/2015
11-6
11-5
11-8
Win
Paul Booth
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
12/01/2015
7-11
8-11
7-11
Loss
Dave Burmingham
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
12/01/2015
11-6
13-11
9-11
11-6
Win
Colin Hatton
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
12/01/2015
8-11
5-11
12-10
10-12
Loss
Pat James
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
22/01/2015
11-8
11-8
14-12
Win
Gary Evans
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
22/01/2015
14-16
2-11
9-11
Loss
Simon Harwood
Rhiwbina D
Rhiwbina D
05/02/2015
9-11
11-4
7-11
10-12
Loss
John King
Rhiwbina D
Rhiwbina D
05/02/2015
11-5
10-12
6-11
7-11
Loss
Steve Burt
Rhiwbina D
Rhiwbina D
05/02/2015
11-4
11-6
11-4
Win
Truong Lam
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/02/2015
11-5
8-11
11-9
12-14
10-12
Loss
Phillip Howells
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/02/2015
9-11
7-11
11-3
11-6
3-11
Loss
Andrew Mellor
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/02/2015
11-3
6-11
11-6
11-4
Win
Alan Ellis
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
24/02/2015
12-10
11-5
10-12
11-4
Win
Don O'Driscoll
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
24/02/2015
5-11
11-3
12-10
11-9
Win
Adrian May
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
24/02/2015
11-6
7-11
6-11
11-8
14-12
Win
Jonathan Brenchley
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
02/03/2015
11-9
8-11
4-11
11-5
6-11
Loss
Andy Jones
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
02/03/2015
9-11
11-7
11-8
8-11
4-11
Loss
Darren Picton
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
02/03/2015
5-11
11-9
4-11
11-9
9-11
Loss
Ben Young
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
09/03/2015
11-5
11-3
9-11
11-9
Win
Paul Atkins
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
09/03/2015
11-6
11-5
11-4
Win
Ralph Carter
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
09/03/2015
15-13
9-11
11-6
11-8
Win
Chris James
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
19/03/2015
11-5
8-11
11-13
6-11
Loss
Mark Williamson
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
19/03/2015
11-9
11-9
11-3
Win
Carl Brown
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
19/03/2015
11-4
11-6
11-8
Win
Bill Berry
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
23/03/2015
7-11
11-5
11-9
11-5
Win
Neil Salmon
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
23/03/2015
11-6
11-6
7-11
11-5
Win
Nick Grba
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
23/03/2015
11-6
12-10
11-8
Win