Philip Jacobs
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
06/10/2014
5-11
1-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Darren Picton
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
06/10/2014
11-5
11-9
6-11
3-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Jonathan Brenchley
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
06/10/2014
6-11
10-12
11-7
9-11
n/a
Loss
Phillip Howells
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/10/2014
4-11
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Whitehead
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/10/2014
9-11
11-4
8-11
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Andrew Mellor
Care For The Family A
CFF A
16/10/2014
3-11
2-11
11-6
11-9
10-12
n/a
Loss
Don O'Driscoll
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
23/10/2014
11-5
17-15
11-5
n/a
Win
Adrian May
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
23/10/2014
11-9
11-7
13-11
n/a
Win
John Edmunds
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
23/10/2014
6-11
10-12
2-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Lock
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
06/11/2014
12-10
7-11
4-11
16-14
9-11
n/a
Loss
Ben Young
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
06/11/2014
11-6
10-12
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Ralph Carter
Old St Mellons A
Osm A
06/11/2014
11-9
6-11
12-14
7-11
n/a
Loss
Paul McCafferty
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
13/11/2014
10-12
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Carl Brown
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
13/11/2014
11-6
11-1
11-3
n/a
Win
Chris James
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
13/11/2014
11-9
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Derek Lewis
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
20/11/2014
11-2
11-3
11-2
n/a
Win
Mike Davies
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
20/11/2014
11-5
12-10
11-7
n/a
Win
Nick Grba
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
20/11/2014
11-4
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Paul Booth
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
11/12/2014
10-12
1-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Burmingham
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
11/12/2014
11-5
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Colin Hatton
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
11/12/2014
8-11
11-5
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Gary Evans
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
18/12/2014
12-10
6-11
12-10
11-3
n/a
Win
Nick Hoare
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
18/12/2014
11-5
10-12
11-7
3-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Omar Minhas
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
18/12/2014
11-7
13-11
5-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Philip Jacobs
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
15/01/2015
7-11
7-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Darren Picton
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
15/01/2015
11-8
11-0
11-8
n/a
Win
Jonathan Brenchley
Fairwater Cons C
Fairwater C
15/01/2015
11-5
11-9
4-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Phillip Howells
Care For The Family A
CFF A
22/01/2015
11-13
8-11
11-9
4-11
n/a
Loss
Roger Grindle
Care For The Family A
CFF A
22/01/2015
5-11
11-5
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Truong Lam
Care For The Family A
CFF A
22/01/2015
11-7
11-9
5-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Adrian May
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
27/01/2015
4-11
11-3
10-12
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Don O'Driscoll
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
27/01/2015
14-12
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
John Edmunds
Fairwater Cons E
Fairwater E
27/01/2015
11-9
11-8
11-3
n/a
Win
Shvan Saadallah
Mackintosh H
Mackintosh H
05/02/2015
11-9
4-11
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Geoff Lloyd
Mackintosh H
Mackintosh H
05/02/2015
11-1
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Damien Yeo
Mackintosh H
Mackintosh H
05/02/2015
11-8
13-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Chris James
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
26/02/2015
12-10
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Mark Williamson
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
26/02/2015
11-6
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Carl Brown
Vale Academy
Vale Academy
26/02/2015
11-4
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Nick Grba
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
05/03/2015
12-10
6-11
11-9
11-13
7-11
n/a
Loss
Mike Davies
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
05/03/2015
8-11
13-11
11-3
11-4
n/a
Win
Neil Salmon
GE Ilan Nomads A
GE Ilan A
05/03/2015
11-6
11-2
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Booth
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
19/03/2015
1-11
5-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Colin Hatton
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
19/03/2015
14-12
11-4
16-18
13-11
n/a
Win
Dave Burmingham
Workforce Penmark A
WF Penmark A
19/03/2015
9-11
11-13
9-11
n/a
Loss
Gary Evans
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
26/03/2015
11-9
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Omar Minhas
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
26/03/2015
11-7
11-2
11-7
n/a
Win
Martin Greenwood
Old St Mellons B
OSM B
26/03/2015
17-15
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win