Marc Lari
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
05/10/2015
4-11
9-11
12-10
8-11
Loss
Noor Owadally
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
05/10/2015
10-12
7-11
11-7
7-11
Loss
Van Chow
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
05/10/2015
12-10
8-11
11-8
11-9
Win
Chris... Beckley
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
12/10/2015
3-11
8-11
10-12
Loss
Alix Bell
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
12/10/2015
11-6
8-11
10-12
8-11
Loss
Dmitry Khakhamov
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
12/10/2015
9-11
14-12
8-11
11-4
10-12
Loss
Adam Daley
Tiger And Dragon 1
Tiger&Dragon 1
23/10/2015
11-8
9-11
7-11
10-12
Loss
Wayne Williams
Tiger And Dragon 1
Tiger&Dragon 1
23/10/2015
11-6
11-9
11-4
Win
Javier Sanchez
Tiger And Dragon 1
Tiger&Dragon 1
23/10/2015
5-11
6-11
11-9
8-11
Loss
Edger Berridge
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
04/11/2015
11-13
11-6
11-8
5-11
16-14
Win
Andreas Pusch
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
04/11/2015
5-11
5-11
7-11
Loss
Des Norbury
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
04/11/2015
11-6
11-6
11-4
Win
John Payne
Joola Morpeth 1
Joola Morpeth 1
09/11/2015
4-11
3-11
7-11
Loss
Roland Zaunmayr
Joola Morpeth 1
Joola Morpeth 1
09/11/2015
12-14
11-7
2-11
11-4
6-11
Loss
Viktor Nyeki
Moberly 1
Moberly 1
23/11/2015
11-4
11-9
11-8
Win
Kevin Albuquerque
Moberly 1
Moberly 1
23/11/2015
11-5
11-5
12-10
Win
David Kayode Ogunns
Moberly 1
Moberly 1
23/11/2015
11-8
8-11
11-9
5-11
11-1
Win
Tyler Sokol
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
04/12/2015
7-11
13-11
11-5
11-6
Win
Glyn Eggar
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
04/12/2015
7-11
11-9
11-9
11-13
11-8
Win
The Tiger Beurel-Diamant
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
04/12/2015
11-2
11-3
12-10
Win
Ronald Turner
Natwest Exiles
Natwest Exiles
07/12/2015
11-1
11-2
11-8
Win
Christopher Herbert
Natwest Exiles
Natwest Exiles
07/12/2015
6-11
11-6
9-11
11-3
9-11
Loss
John Crawford
Natwest Exiles
Natwest Exiles
07/12/2015
11-9
11-9
5-11
11-5
Win
Van Chow
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
06/01/2016
8-11
11-5
11-6
8-11
8-11
Loss
Kenneth Ho
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
06/01/2016
11-13
11-5
11-7
11-9
Win
Noor Owadally
Joola Morpeth 3
Joola Morpeth 3
06/01/2016
12-10
11-8
11-5
Win
Ruzbeh Bacha
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
11/01/2016
7-11
7-11
12-10
11-4
11-8
Win
Dmitry Khakhamov
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
11/01/2016
10-12
9-11
8-11
Loss
Sandra Go
International Students House Kings College
ISH King's Coll
25/01/2016
8-11
11-6
11-5
12-10
Win
Ben Larcombe
International Students House Kings College
ISH King's Coll
25/01/2016
11-8
11-6
11-9
Win
Oliver Kelly
International Students House Kings College
ISH King's Coll
25/01/2016
8-11
11-7
11-8
11-6
Win
Mirhana Akajagbo
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
01/02/2016
11-6
12-10
11-9
Win
Jake Mitchell
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
01/02/2016
6-11
11-3
11-4
8-11
11-8
Win
Andreas Pusch
Fusion 1
Fusion 1
01/02/2016
11-9
11-7
11-9
Win
Roland Zaunmayr
Joola Morpeth 1
Joola Morpeth 1
11/02/2016
11-7
8-11
11-3
11-9
Win
Vincent Wu
Joola Morpeth 1
Joola Morpeth 1
11/02/2016
11-5
11-7
5-11
11-9
Win
Yi Zhou
Joola Morpeth 1
Joola Morpeth 1
11/02/2016
5-11
11-6
11-6
11-4
Win
Sherwin Remata
Moberly 1
Moberly 1
22/02/2016
11-8
11-8
7-11
11-3
Win
David Kayode Ogunns
Moberly 1
Moberly 1
22/02/2016
8-11
11-8
9-11
11-2
11-9
Win
Bai Xinglang
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
10/03/2016
11-3
8-11
11-6
11-13
11-9
Win
Muhammad Khalid
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
10/03/2016
7-11
12-14
7-11
Loss
Tyler Sokol
Table Tennis Fight Club
TT Fight Club
10/03/2016
11-7
8-11
11-7
14-12
Win
Christopher Herbert
Natwest Exiles
Natwest Exiles
09/03/2016
11-8
14-12
11-13
11-13
12-10
Win
Gareth Jones
Natwest Exiles
Natwest Exiles
09/03/2016
8-11
11-1
11-4
11-8
Win
Hoang Vu
Joola Morpeth 2
Joola Morpeth 2
18/03/2016
5-11
5-11
11-5
11-13
Loss
Kevin Kan
Joola Morpeth 2
Joola Morpeth 2
18/03/2016
5-11
11-9
9-11
8-11
Loss
Xin Li
Joola Morpeth 2
Joola Morpeth 2
18/03/2016
7-11
8-11
12-14
Loss