Player Statistics > Perry Oliver
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Petko Guimichev Greenhouse 3 11-9 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Nabil Chair Greenhouse 3 11-9 18-16 11-9 Win
Bob Coull Greenhouse 3 11-4 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-9 Win
David Adesanya Highbury 2 5-11 11-6 4-11 8-11 Loss
Mikee Qian Highbury 2 9-11 11-6 11-13 9-11 Loss
Michael Hebdige Highbury 2 2-11 10-12 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Neil Le Milliere Exiles 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Gareth Jones Exiles 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
John Crawford Exiles 11-5 13-15 11-8 12-10 Win
Grégoire Millet TTFC 2 9-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andre Dieling TTFC 2 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Sumedh Ghaisas TTFC 2 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Dariusz Zurowski Brunswick 2 5-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Malgorzata Muda Brunswick 2 12-14 6-11 6-11 Loss
Silvia Trenti Brunswick 2 8-11 11-9 11-6 5-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Benson Highbury 3 10-12 11-5 11-5 13-11 Win
Ruzbeh Bacha Highbury 3 11-13 11-3 8-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Cheng Highbury 3 11-6 11-9 5-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
David Bottomley Greenhouse 2 11-7 13-11 4-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Chris Marshall Greenhouse 2 6-11 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Beng-Fai Mok Greenhouse 2 11-8 12-10 12-10 Win
Phong Luong Morpeth 4 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Rytis Bulvicius Morpeth 4 11-13 11-8 11-5 7-11 8-11 Loss
Luis Pinto Morpeth 4 11-8 9-11 11-6 9-11 10-12 Loss
Larry Trumpauskas Fusion 4 Jr 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Frederic Wilke Fusion 4 Jr 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Daniel Nzekwe Fusion 4 Jr 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Van Chung Luu Morpeth 5 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Ke Xin Li Morpeth 5 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Rafal Bajda Morpeth 5 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-1 11-6 Win
Benjamin Palmer-Jones Brunswick 3 jr 4-11 6-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Brandon Sangchin Brunswick 3 jr 14-12 10-12 8-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Flufkin Beesley Brunswick 3 jr 11-5 11-7 12-14 11-3 Win
David Adesanya Highbury 2 13-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Mikee Qian Highbury 2 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-2 Win
Lawrence Chamberlain Highbury 2 5-11 7-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
Andrew Macalister Greenhouse 3 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Julien Campan Greenhouse 3 11-7 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Bob Coull Greenhouse 3 11-2 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Ronald Turner Exiles 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Leslie Samuels Exiles 4-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Harris Exiles 7-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Claxton TTFC 2 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Rahul Prasad Prasad TTFC 2 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Saikat Pal TTFC 2 12-10 11-7 12-10 Win
Sandeep Shetty Brunswick 2 11-8 13-15 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
Silvia Trenti Brunswick 2 11-8 13-11 5-11 11-1 Win
Dariusz Zurowski Brunswick 2 7-11 13-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Mo Abou-Rayyah Morpeth 5 11-5 12-10 11-9 Win
Rafal Bajda Morpeth 5 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Edward Baker Morpeth 5 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Ian Cheng Highbury 3 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Ben Link Highbury 3 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Cuervo Cuervo Highbury 3 6-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Chris Marshall Greenhouse 2 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
David Bottomley Greenhouse 2 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Spinks Greenhouse 2 12-10 11-7 10-12 7-11 11-9 Win
Munib Ahmad Morpeth 4 14-12 7-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Abdur Rahman Kelani Morpeth 4 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Mahmood Kelani Morpeth 4 11-7 9-11 11-13 12-10 13-11 Win
Larry Trumpauskas Fusion 4 Jr 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Frederic Wilke Fusion 4 Jr 11-5 12-10 5-11 11-7 Win
Daniel Nzekwe Fusion 4 Jr 7-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Benjamin Palmer-Jones Brunswick 3 jr 10-12 3-11 8-11 Loss
David Ismaili Brunswick 3 jr 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Brandon Sangchin Brunswick 3 jr 12-14 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page