Individual Averages > Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2018-19 > Division 1 (Completed)
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derek Balding HRC 26 26 100.00%
James Pugh Cheshunt A 2 2 100.00%
Milen Maglov Ellenborough 2 2 100.00%
Barry Phillips Kidston 2 2 100.00%
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 17 15 88.24%
Bruce Yang Ellenborough 15 13 86.67%
Anatol Gasiorowski Ellenborough 6 5 83.33%
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 11 9 81.82%
Abdul Olagboyega Ellenborough 20 16 80.00%
Ian Francis Ellenborough A 24 19 79.17%
Fred Nash Kidston 16 12 75.00%
George Waddingham Kidston 27 19 70.37%
Sandy Nash HRC 20 14 70.00%
Elman Rustamov Ellenborough A 16 11 68.75%
Paul Buey Kidston 16 11 68.75%
Fred Burdett Kidston 25 17 68.00%
David He Ellenborough A 27 18 66.67%
Jeremy Clarke-Williams Ellenborough A 3 2 66.67%
John Barnes HRC 17 11 64.71%
Thanos Morphitis Ellenborough A 16 10 62.50%
Tumay Ekrem Ellenborough 8 5 62.50%
Martin Nash Kidston 25 15 60.00%
Peter Bayman Ellenborough A 14 8 57.14%
Alan Lamprell Kidston 9 5 55.56%
Alessandro Morreale Cheshunt 25 13 52.00%
June Nelson Ellenborough 16 8 50.00%
Chris Wade HRC 2 1 50.00%
Harold Clark Ellenborough B 2 1 50.00%
Rebecca Hurrell HRC 21 10 47.62%
Faith Frankel HRC 25 8 32.00%
Steve Cross Cheshunt 20 6 30.00%
Dave Cocks HRC A 18 5 27.78%
Gill Toumbas Ellenborough A 15 4 26.67%
Sunil Trakru HRC A 26 5 19.23%
Raimund Liiv HRC A 30 5 16.67%
Terry Smith Cheshunt 23 2 8.70%
Terry Wilson Ellenborough 14 1 7.14%
Anthony Cutbush Cheshunt 20 1 5.00%
Anuj Patel HRC A 2 0 0.00%
Colin Bullworthy Cheshunt A 2 0 0.00%
John Broadbank Cheshunt A 3 0 0.00%
Ian Herriott HRC 4 0 0.00%
George James Cheshunt B 5 0 0.00%
Michael Roberts HRC A 13 0 0.00%
David Madsen HRC A 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2018-19 > Division 1 A
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derek Balding HRC 6 6 100.00%
George Waddingham Kidston 6 6 100.00%
Thanos Morphitis Ellenborough A 4 4 100.00%
James Pugh Cheshunt A 2 2 100.00%
Milen Maglov Ellenborough 2 2 100.00%
Barry Phillips Kidston 2 2 100.00%
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 8 7 87.50%
Ian Francis Ellenborough A 6 5 83.33%
Anatol Gasiorowski Ellenborough 6 5 83.33%
Rebecca Hurrell HRC 6 5 83.33%
Martin Nash Kidston 4 3 75.00%
Alessandro Morreale Cheshunt 7 5 71.43%
David He Ellenborough A 6 4 66.67%
Gill Toumbas Ellenborough A 6 4 66.67%
Sunil Trakru HRC A 8 4 50.00%
Alan Lamprell Kidston 6 3 50.00%
Fred Nash Kidston 4 2 50.00%
Elman Rustamov Ellenborough A 4 2 50.00%
Paul Buey Kidston 4 2 50.00%
John Barnes HRC 2 1 50.00%
Peter Bayman Ellenborough A 2 1 50.00%
Steve Cross Cheshunt 2 1 50.00%
Chris Wade HRC 2 1 50.00%
Harold Clark Ellenborough B 2 1 50.00%
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 2 1 50.00%
Abdul Olagboyega Ellenborough 2 1 50.00%
Faith Frankel HRC 8 3 37.50%
June Nelson Ellenborough 4 1 25.00%
Fred Burdett Kidston 4 1 25.00%
Raimund Liiv HRC A 6 1 16.67%
Dave Cocks HRC A 6 1 16.67%
Terry Smith Cheshunt 8 1 12.50%
George James Cheshunt B 2 0 0.00%
Tumay Ekrem Ellenborough 2 0 0.00%
Terry Wilson Ellenborough 2 0 0.00%
Anuj Patel HRC A 2 0 0.00%
Colin Bullworthy Cheshunt A 2 0 0.00%
Michael Roberts HRC A 4 0 0.00%
Ian Herriott HRC 4 0 0.00%
Anthony Cutbush Cheshunt 5 0 0.00%
David Madsen HRC A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2018-19 > Division 2 (Completed)
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Hill Ellenborough B 7 7 100.00%
Gunter Biemel Ellenborough B 2 2 100.00%
Paul Butler Grundy Park 36 35 97.22%
Graham Waddingham Kidston A 10 9 90.00%
Aemish Tailor Kidston A 10 9 90.00%
Harold Clark Ellenborough B 8 7 87.50%
Sureyya Aydin Ellenborough B 12 10 83.33%
James Pugh Cheshunt A 31 25 80.65%
Trevor Mansell Ellenborough B 20 15 75.00%
Rob Costa Ellenborough B 27 20 74.07%
Mark Seymour Lytton 34 25 73.53%
Kevin Mills Kidston A 3 2 66.67%
John Broadbank Cheshunt A 3 2 66.67%
Chris Tuttle Cheshunt A 33 20 60.61%
Kevin Sawyer Cheshunt A 37 22 59.46%
Les Edmunds Lytton 39 22 56.41%
Charlie Izatt Ellenborough B 25 12 48.00%
Peter Hall Kidston A 15 7 46.67%
Robert Plumb Cheshunt B 24 11 45.83%
Adam Lamy Cheshunt B 33 13 39.39%
Irina Booth Grundy Park 33 12 36.36%
Sally Kemp Lytton 36 13 36.11%
Tony Driver Grundy Park 15 5 33.33%
Barrie Mitchell Cheshunt B 9 3 33.33%
George Cameron Ellenborough B 9 3 33.33%
Joan Bayman Ellenborough B 6 2 33.33%
Joe Phillips Grundy Park 3 1 33.33%
Dudu Souleiman Cheshunt B 28 8 28.57%
Jose Torres Cheshunt B 34 9 26.47%
Henry Tailor Kidston A 8 2 25.00%
Michael Green Kidston A 26 6 23.08%
Tony Clarke Kidston A 5 1 20.00%
Kenneth Gooding Lytton 5 1 20.00%
Mandy English Kidston A 6 1 16.67%
Deborah Pallett Grundy Park 24 3 12.50%
Kim Waddingham Kidston A 21 2 9.52%
Peter Alexander Grundy Park 3 0 0.00%
Peter Mayo Grundy Park 3 0 0.00%
Alena Trimmer Lytton 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Holt Kidston A 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions