Stephen Cooper |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
8-11
5-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Walpole |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
9-11
6-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Baines |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
13-11
7-11
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Gofton |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
8-11
8-11
12-10
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Joe Cope |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
7-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jack Cope |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
4-11
11-13
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anthony Leonard |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-4
7-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Robertson |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-4
11-13
4-11
12-10
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andrew Greason |
|
Westbourne A
Westbourne A
|
|
11-8
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jack Dewar |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
12-10
3-11
11-8
5-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kieran Wardell |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
11-13
11-8
10-12
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Hill |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-13
11-3
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Cooper |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
6-11
11-13
12-10
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Langley |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-6
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Walpole |
|
Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A
Nomads A
|
|
6-11
8-11
11-9
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Gofton |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
11-7
13-11
3-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Joe Cope |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
7-11
4-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Adam Ridley |
|
Ormesby TTC C
Ormesby TTC C
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anne Pashley |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
7-11
11-7
11-6
8-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Fenby |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
4-11
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Williams |
|
Nunthorpe TTC A
Nunthorpe TTC A
|
|
5-11
11-8
6-11
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Samuel Hume |
|
Bishop Auckland TTC A
Bishop A
|
|
10-12
11-6
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Lee Tinkler |
|
Bishop Auckland TTC A
Bishop A
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jack Jacomb |
|
Bishop Auckland TTC A
Bishop A
|
|
11-5
11-8
9-11
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ryan Nassau |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
11-7
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jack Dewar |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
11-9
11-8
7-11
10-12
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
George Hill |
|
Ormesby TTC D
Ormesby TTC D
|
|
8-11
5-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Phillips |
|
Northfield TTC A
Northfield A
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Luke Bradburn |
|
Northfield TTC A
Northfield A
|
|
9-11
11-8
8-11
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Phil Webster |
|
Northfield TTC A
Northfield A
|
|
11-13
11-6
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|