Player Statistics > Sha Khaghei
Player Performance
Results > Tribal 1
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Taylor Tribal 2 11-3 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Lewis Tomlinson Tribal 2 11-4 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Derek Greenwood Tribal 2 11-9 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
John Hall Ramsbridge 6-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Schofield Ramsbridge 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Damian McCrink Ramsbridge 12-14 6-11 11-4 13-11 14-12 n/a Win
Bill Beckett Kestrels 11-8 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Karim Merrouni Alami-Merrouni Kestrels 11-8 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Jo Sweeney Kestrels 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Salamat Hussain King Cross 12-14 11-7 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Samuel Nehmiah King Cross 6-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 n/a Loss
Matthew Broadbent Team JAM 5-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Gudzelak Team JAM 11-4 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Martyn Halliday Team JAM 12-10 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Jackie Wood Jokers 11-4 11-5 14-16 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Hanson Jokers 12-10 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Stan Bamforth Jokers 6-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 20-18 n/a Win
Piotr Zurek Rainbow 1 12-14 11-5 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
James Kershaw Rainbow 1 11-9 6-11 11-5 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Marcin Socha Rainbow 1 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
John Taylor Tribal 2 11-5 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Joyce Walker Tribal 2 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Faye Curran Tribal 2 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Andrew Whiteley Rainbow 2 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-9 n/a Win
Ravi Sreedhavala Rainbow 2 11-3 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Faye Curran Rainbow 2 11-2 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Martyn Halliday Team JAM 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Gudzelak Team JAM 11-1 13-11 11-5 n/a Win
Matthew Broadbent Team JAM 6-11 12-10 5-11 13-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Glyn Kershaw Rainbow 1 9-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
James Kershaw Rainbow 1 11-9 12-14 3-11 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Stan Bamforth Jokers 11-6 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Hanson Jokers 11-8 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Sophie Yung Jokers 11-9 11-13 11-6 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Played: 34
Results > Rainbow 1
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Marc Francois King Cross 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Dearden King Cross 11-7 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Samuel Nehmiah King Cross 6-11 11-5 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Matthew Broadbent Team JAM 9-11 10-12 11-4 11-5 6-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Gudzelak Team JAM 11-6 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Martyn Halliday Team JAM 11-6 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Hanson Jokers 11-9 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Stan Bamforth Jokers 11-9 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Sue Garbutt Jokers 11-2 18-16 11-1 n/a Win
Phillip Parry Sowerby 10-12 13-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Whiteley Sowerby 5-11 3-11 11-6 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Shaw Sowerby 11-1 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Alan West Ramsbridge 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Damian McCrink Ramsbridge 11-8 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
John Schofield Ramsbridge 11-5 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-7 n/a Win
Jo Sweeney Kestrels 11-3 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Karim Merrouni Alami-Merrouni Kestrels 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Ginny Harris Kestrels 11-6 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Marc Francois King Cross 11-2 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Richard Dearden King Cross 11-8 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Samuel Nehmiah King Cross 6-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Played: 21
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter League 20-21
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page