Peter Doyle |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dennis Oram |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
11-9
6-11
6-11
16-14
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Malcolm Sage |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
11-8
10-12
5-11
11-6
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Joe Hardy |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-8
11-13
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lorna Maxwell |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
13-11
12-10
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ben Bown |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
5-11
12-10
14-12
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stuart Haigh |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Earl Williams |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
7-11
12-10
11-7
9-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Kingman |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
5-11
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kamil Kulikowski |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
4-11
3-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Rowley |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
9-11
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David O'Brien |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Max Mills |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
3-11
9-11
12-10
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Andy Hull |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
8-11
14-12
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Elliot Marks |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
11-5
8-11
11-8
5-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Greenshields |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
6-11
2-11
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Janet Stoney |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
5-11
11-4
10-12
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Colley |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Sedgley |
|
Harrogate Saints
SAINTS
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ross Sedgley |
|
Harrogate Saints
SAINTS
|
|
11-7
10-12
11-4
4-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Don Perry |
|
Harrogate Saints
SAINTS
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Sage |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
6-11
3-11
11-8
13-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dennis Oram |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
12-10
11-6
11-13
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Doyle |
|
Burnbridge C
BURNBRIDGE C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tommy Coltman |
|
Harrogate Grammar School C
HGS C
|
|
5-11
7-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Hamish Henderson |
|
Harrogate Grammar School C
HGS C
|
|
10-12
2-11
11-6
11-3
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jasmine Zammett |
|
Harrogate Grammar School C
HGS C
|
|
13-11
6-11
10-12
11-6
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Joe Hardy |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
8-11
11-4
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Will Farrar |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
11-8
8-11
9-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alexander Kirkham |
|
Harrogate Racquets I
RACQUETS I
|
|
11-7
15-13
6-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jake Leonard |
|
Harrogate Racquets J
RACQUETS J
|
|
10-12
7-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Riley Sonley |
|
Harrogate Racquets J
RACQUETS J
|
|
11-13
14-12
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ben Bown |
|
Harrogate Racquets J
RACQUETS J
|
|
8-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Earl Williams |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
11-8
6-11
11-5
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Brian Kingman |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-7
11-9
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Roger Tunnicliffe |
|
Boston Spa Methodists
BOSTON SPA
|
|
11-7
6-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Rebecca Obrien |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
8-11
11-4
11-6
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Rowley |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
4-11
11-7
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kamil Kulikowski |
|
Spa C
SPA C
|
|
4-11
6-11
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sebastian Hodkinson |
|
St John Fisher C
ST JOHN C
|
|
8-11
1-11
11-7
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Widdows |
|
St John Fisher C
ST JOHN C
|
|
11-2
8-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Daniel Hodkinson |
|
St John Fisher C
ST JOHN C
|
|
6-11
5-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Elliot Marks |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
8-11
8-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tom Hudson |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-8
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Asberry |
|
St John Fisher D
ST JOHN D
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-9
12-14
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Felix Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
11-7
11-7
9-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dominic Midgeley |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
7-11
11-8
7-11
11-9
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Greenshields |
|
Wetherby Methodists E
WETHERBY E
|
|
11-3
6-11
4-11
11-9
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|