Player Statistics > Garry Stockburn
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Sarah Jackson Racquets B 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
Justin Ellis Racquets B 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 4-11 -2 Loss
George Chan Racquets B 11-8 11-5 13-11 +1 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-7 9-11 12-10 7-11 14-12 +2 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 6-11 13-11 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Brian Rogers Oatlands 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Robin Hermes Racquets C 11-7 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Peter Chan Racquets C 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-8 +2 Win
Anthony Marshall Racquets C 11-7 14-12 11-4 +1 Win
Ben Bown Spa B 11-9 11-8 7-11 12-14 7-11 -2 Loss
Ruby Chan Spa B 11-9 11-6 8-11 7-11 13-11 +11 Win
Kamil Kulikowski Spa B 11-6 6-11 11-3 7-11 11-8 +5 Win
Colin Towse Racquets D 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-13 -6 Loss
Andrew Barnes Racquets D 2-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Trevor Smith Racquets D 10-12 11-2 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
George Chan Racquets B 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets B 7-11 9-11 11-5 4-11 -1 Loss
Justin Ellis Racquets B 5-11 5-11 14-16 -2 Loss
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-3 11-5 11-1 +2 Win
Brian Rogers Oatlands 14-12 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-3 +2 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge A 4-11 9-11 5-11 -13 Loss
Barry Waddington Burnbridge A 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-4 +3 Win
Richard Blunden Burnbridge A 11-6 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 17-15 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 22-20 19-21 5-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Roger Hill Wetherby A 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Chan Racquets C 11-9 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-7 +3 Win
Robin Hermes Racquets C 13-11 11-3 9-11 11-4 +2 Win
Anthony Marshall Racquets C 11-6 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Ben Bown Spa B 11-6 9-11 11-13 10-12 -2 Loss
Dale Ward Spa B 11-7 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Kamil Kulikowski Spa B 11-3 7-11 12-10 11-8 +4 Win
Colin Towse Racquets D 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Andrew Barnes Racquets D 11-8 11-6 5-11 8-11 11-7 +3 Win
Trevor Smith Racquets D 11-4 11-7 6-11 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets B 5-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 -1 Loss
Sarah Jackson Racquets B 6-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-7 +3 Win
Andrew Barnes Racquets B 9-11 11-5 11-1 11-7 +3 Win
Brian Rogers Oatlands 11-5 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 11-9 11-5 4-11 2-11 11-5 +2 Win
James Lofthouse Burnbridge A 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-9 +2 Win
Richard Blunden Burnbridge A 11-6 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge A 11-4 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Adrian Kite Wetherby A 13-11 11-6 13-11 +1 Win
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-13 -6 Loss
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 11-3 5-11 12-10 11-8 +6 Win
Peter Chan Racquets C 11-4 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Anthony Marshall Racquets C 11-4 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
Robin Hermes Racquets C 8-11 9-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Kamil Kulikowski Spa B 12-10 11-5 11-7 +4 Win
Ben Bown Spa B 11-9 11-5 5-11 10-12 13-15 -2 Loss
Ruby Chan Spa B 5-11 11-13 13-11 6-11 0 Loss
Colin Towse Racquets D 11-6 17-19 11-8 12-10 +2 Win
Trevor Smith Racquets D 11-5 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Mike Broomhead Racquets D 9-11 14-12 11-4 11-6 +3 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page