Player Statistics > Rohan Johar
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David O'Brien Spa D 11-1 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 11-4 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Alfie Rowell Spa D 11-2 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets H 11-7 17-15 4-11 7-11 11-7 +4 Win
Kate Reid Racquets H 6-11 11-7 3-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Simon Wilson Racquets H 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-6 +4 Win
Tom Barlow St John C 4-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 +4 Win
Brook Sutton St John C 13-11 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Gabriel Mead St John C 9-11 11-3 11-3 11-6 +3 Win
Peter Watts Markington C 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 6-11 -1 Loss
Paul Flackett Markington C 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-1 +1 Win
Robin Addis Markington C 11-7 11-9 11-5 +6 Win
Andy Hull St John D 11-9 8-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Jonathan Asbury St John D 11-9 11-3 11-7 +4 Win
Nick Kelly St John D 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-7 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 11-9 3-11 15-13 11-7 +1 Win
Samuel Joia Spa D 11-2 9-11 9-11 16-14 11-0 +7 Win
Kate Reid Racquets H 11-9 11-4 11-0 +4 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets H 11-9 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Simon Wilson Racquets H 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-7 +4 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 11-4 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-5 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-3 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Robin Addis Markington C 12-10 11-7 11-7 +5 Win
Christine Wilson-Smith Markington C 11-7 11-2 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Watts Markington C 5-11 11-4 13-11 11-7 +9 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John D 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-1 +4 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-4 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Andy Hull St John D 11-6 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge D 11-4 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge D 11-4 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Mark Cryer Burnbridge D 11-3 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Finn Littlewood Grammar C 11-2 11-2 11-5 +3 Win
Matas Laukaitis Grammar C 11-5 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-3 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Tom Suttill Ripon D 11-5 11-6 11-3 +4 Win
Danny Johnson Ripon D 11-5 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
Lars Tibell Boston Spa B 11-3 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 11-2 11-0 11-5 +1 Win
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 11-3 11-1 11-5 +3 Win
Played: 41
Results > Burnbridge A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tanya Waller Racquets C 11-9 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-9 +25 Win
Philip Ralli Racquets C 8-11 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-7 +25 Win
Robert Crichton Racquets C 11-6 11-5 11-9 +25 Win
Adam Ridley Ripon A 5-11 7-11 0-11 0 Loss
David Jackson Ripon A 3-11 4-11 3-11 0 Loss
Tim Simpson Ripon A 6-11 3-11 2-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Burnbridge C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Adrian Holey Spa C 14-12 11-8 19-17 +4 Win
John Rowley Spa C 6-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 0 Loss
Glenn Apperley Spa C 10-12 10-12 10-12 -1 Loss
Finlay Darvill Grammar B 11-8 6-11 6-11 10-12 -3 Loss
Thomas Craddock Grammar B 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 9-11 -1 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 12-14 7-11 11-9 6-11 -1 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page