Terry Hood |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
8-11
10-12
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Brian Clarke |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
11-8
4-11
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
7-11
2-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Bill Stockill |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-9
8-11
11-7
8-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alex Macdonald |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-8
7-11
4-11
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Bill Clark |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
7-11
12-10
14-12
7-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Shawn Andres |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-8
3-11
11-6
3-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Tom Suttill |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
8-11
11-9
11-4
5-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Martin Mathieson |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-7
11-2
2-11
3-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
10-12
6-11
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Fred Lyn |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-5
7-11
15-13
11-8
|
+7
|
Win
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-8
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ashley Colman |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
2-11
1-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Terry Hood |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-13
|
0
|
Loss
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
10-12
3-11
11-13
|
0
|
Loss
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
13-11
4-11
7-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-7
11-6
3-11
9-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Abhinav Kant |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
4-11
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Develly |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
8-11
9-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Ian Gomerson |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
7-11
8-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
3-11
2-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Leona Richards |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-13
10-12
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Steve Ferris |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
3-11
11-8
6-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
4-11
8-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Jennison |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
5-11
4-11
12-10
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-4
12-10
10-12
10-12
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
3-11
2-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Tom Artindale |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-9
|
+11
|
Win
|
Edward Evans |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-9
|
+4
|
Win
|
William Charlton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
9-11
11-13
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-9
3-11
4-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ian Gomerson |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
12-10
9-11
5-11
11-5
11-6
|
+11
|
Win
|
John Develly |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
8-11
9-11
3-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Tom Suttill |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-8
3-11
6-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Joe Matthews |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-9
5-11
7-11
11-6
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Alex Bogoslovu |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-8
11-5
11-8
|
+5
|
Win
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
8-11
2-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Steve Ferris |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
2-11
3-11
1-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Leona Richards |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
4-11
2-11
11-6
12-14
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Brian Clarke |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
12-10
11-13
10-12
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Philip Kenny |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
6-11
9-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Terry Hood |
|
KCC B
KCC B
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-6
8-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tom Artindale |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-4
11-6
6-11
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Edward Evans |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
William Charlton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
8-11
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Baker |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
6-11
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graham Scattergood |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-13
12-14
11-9
11-7
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Develly |
|
Boston Spa Methodists A
Boston Spa A
|
|
11-9
11-5
9-11
13-15
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alex Macdonald |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-3
3-11
3-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
7-11
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Bill Clark |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
6-11
8-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|