Player Statistics > Matas Laukaitis
Player Performance
Results > Harrogate Grammar B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa B 8-11 11-1 11-9 11-8 Win
John Haigh Boston Spa B 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-5 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 11-3 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Eshan Saeed Spa D 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-8 8-11 11-4 8-11 12-10 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 13-15 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Anthony Farrar Wetherby D 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
David Smith Spa D 8-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 8-11 13-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 16-18 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 5-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-5 Win
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 14-12 5-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Alan Pengilley Wetherby C 8-11 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley C 11-13 6-11 5-11 Loss
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley C 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Lewis Pocock N Stainley C 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 11-8 14-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets I 11-4 11-8 12-10 Win
Salvatore Sirignano Racquets I 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Zach Wilson Grammar C 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 17-15 15-13 12-10 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Harry Hudson St John D 9-11 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
David Hovell Boston Spa B 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Douglas Crawford Wetherby D 5-11 14-16 11-4 9-11 Loss
Mike Dale Wetherby D 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 11-8 5-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-8 5-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Dale Wetherby C 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 2-11 11-5 11-9 11-13 11-6 Win
Andy Hull St John C 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley C 11-8 7-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Lewis Pocock N Stainley C 11-5 14-16 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley C 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets I 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Salvatore Sirignano Racquets I 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 13-15 Loss
Leo Murray Grammar C 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Charlie Lockett St John D 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Maciej Cwiklinski St John D 13-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Played: 59
Results > Harrogate Grammar A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge D 11-13 11-7 11-13 7-11 Loss
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 15-13 11-8 11-3 Win
Nick Ross Burnbridge D 15-13 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page