Player Statistics > Robert Crichton
Player Performance
Results > Harrogate Racquets E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Chapman Racquets F 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-6 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 11-3 7-11 11-7 11-1 Win
Barry Tasker Racquets F 6-11 11-9 2-11 1-11 Loss
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 11-8 5-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Deighton Oatlands 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Barry Waddington Oatlands 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 11-8 7-11 11-7 7-11 3-11 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 4-11 11-9 6-11 5-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 10-12 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 8-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Pell Burnbridge B 13-11 5-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 11-8 11-6 8-11 14-12 Win
Garry Stockburn KCC A 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Terry Hood KCC A 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Brian Clarke KCC B 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Philip Kenny KCC B 10-12 8-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 10-12 11-9 8-11 2-11 Loss
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 6-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
George Asbury St John A 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Theo Kelly St John A 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Dale Gibson St John A 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Linda Simpson Racquets D 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 11-9 7-11 11-6 5-11 11-6 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 11-7 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 8-11 13-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 9-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 11-5 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-3 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 9-11 11-7 11-9 13-15 5-11 Loss
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 11-13 8-11 6-11 Loss
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 11-8 14-16 11-8 11-7 Win
Brian Clarke KCC B 11-7 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-2 Win
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-2 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Philip Kenny KCC B 11-4 10-12 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
Bill Stockill Ripon B 11-13 11-8 4-11 8-11 Loss
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Laidler Ripon B 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-8 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby A 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-6 Win
George Asbury St John A 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Dale Gibson St John A 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Theo Kelly St John A 11-8 11-1 11-4 Win
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 9-11 10-12 11-8 10-12 Loss
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 10-12 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 51
Results > Harrogate Racquets D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Bateman KCC A 5-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 4-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 11-9 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page