Player Statistics > Rohan Johar
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Bill Stockill Ripon B 10-12 11-2 12-10 9-11 11-7 +3 Win
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-5 +3 Win
Martin Laidler Ripon B 11-7 11-9 11-9 +5 Win
George Asbury St John A 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-5 +2 Win
Andy Cousins St John A 12-10 11-2 10-12 11-3 +3 Win
Theo Kelly St John A 11-8 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Barry Waddington Oatlands 12-10 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 +20 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-4 11-6 6-11 12-10 +15 Win
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-4 +15 Win
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 11-2 11-6 11-4 +5 Win
Andy De Hutiray N. Stainley A 11-7 11-2 11-6 +4 Win
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 5-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 +9 Win
Barry Tasker Racquets F 5-11 11-8 11-8 12-10 +25 Win
Trevor D'Arcy Racquets F 11-9 12-10 11-9 +11 Win
Andy Chapman Racquets F 12-10 11-3 6-11 11-9 +11 Win
Brian Clarke KCC B 11-8 11-3 11-4 +15 Win
Philip Kenny KCC B 11-2 9-11 13-11 11-6 +15 Win
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-7 11-5 11-3 +15 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 +15 Win
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 7-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 11-8 11-5 11-1 +9 Win
Theo Kelly St John A 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-1 11-2 +4 Win
Dale Gibson St John A 11-8 11-7 11-4 +9 Win
George Asbury St John A 11-9 11-9 11-1 +5 Win
Alan Whittaker Racquets D 8-11 8-11 13-11 12-10 11-5 +11 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 14-12 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-5 +15 Win
Linda Simpson Racquets D 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-7 +20 Win
Colin Bateman KCC A 13-11 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-8 +6 Win
Garry Stockburn KCC A 11-5 11-7 10-12 9-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-2 +11 Win
Michael Simpson Racquets E 11-3 14-12 11-9 +5 Win
Philip Ralli Racquets E 11-4 12-10 11-9 +9 Win
Jack Taylor Racquets E 11-7 12-10 11-9 +4 Win
Barry Waddington Oatlands 11-8 11-7 11-2 +3 Win
Colin Deighton Oatlands 11-3 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Frantisek Kucera N. Stainley A 11-9 8-11 6-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Tim Wallbank N. Stainley A 11-7 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Iain Fraser N. Stainley A 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Andy Chapman Racquets F 11-7 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Anthony Lupton Racquets F 11-5 11-0 11-6 +4 Win
Hemant Mardia Racquets F 11-5 11-3 12-10 +1 Win
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 11-1 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 11-9 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 11-7 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Yvonne Richards KCC B 11-2 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Philip Kenny KCC B 11-6 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Brian Clarke KCC B 11-6 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby A 11-8 11-4 11-4 +2 Win
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 11-6 11-6 11-1 +3 Win
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 11-9 12-10 11-6 +6 Win
Linda Simpson Racquets D 11-4 11-6 11-5 +11 Win
Alan Kitchen Racquets D 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-6 +6 Win
Jack Taylor Racquets D 11-9 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Garry Stockburn KCC A 11-2 11-2 11-0 +4 Win
Colin Bateman KCC A 11-3 11-6 11-9 +3 Win
Nick Morton KCC A 11-7 11-8 11-4 +4 Win
Robert Crichton Racquets E 11-9 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Philip Ralli Racquets E 11-6 11-3 8-11 12-10 +4 Win
Jack Taylor Racquets E 11-5 9-11 13-11 11-7 +2 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page