Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 6
19:30 - 22:15
Ping Panthers v Assassins
19:30
Hang Em High v Dark Horses
19:30
Dynamos v St Andrews
19:30
Game Changers v White Lines
19:30
Thunderbolts v Happy Days
19:30
Burning Rubber v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Spin Masters v Mavericks
19:30
X Men v Magiks
19:30
Swifts v New Avengers
19:30
Dangermen v Blade Runners
19:30
Pumpkins v Mad Batters
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 7
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Hang Em High
19:30
St Andrews v Ping Panthers
19:30
White Lines v Dynamos
19:30
Dark Horses v Game Changers
19:30
Happy Days v Burning Rubber
19:30
Mavericks v Thunderbolts
19:30
Magiks v Spin Masters
19:30
One Hit Wonders v X Men
19:30
New Avengers v Pingwins
19:30
Blade Runners v Swifts
19:30
Mad Batters v Dangermen
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 8
19:30 - 22:15
Dark Horses v Assassins
19:30
St Andrews v Hang Em High
19:30
White Lines v Ping Panthers
19:30
Game Changers v Dynamos
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Happy Days
19:30
Mavericks v Burning Rubber
19:30
Magiks v Thunderbolts
19:30
X Men v Spin Masters
19:30
Blade Runners v Pingwins
19:30
Mad Batters v Swifts
19:30
Pumpkins v Dangermen
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 9
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v St Andrews
19:30
Hang Em High v White Lines
19:30
Ping Panthers v Game Changers
19:30
Dynamos v Dark Horses
19:30
Happy Days v Mavericks
19:30
Burning Rubber v Magiks
19:30
Thunderbolts v X Men
19:30
Spin Masters v One Hit Wonders
19:30
New Avengers v Blade Runners
19:30
Pingwins v Mad Batters
19:30
Swifts v Pumpkins
19:30
Junior Coaching
17:00 - 19:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 10
19:30 - 22:15
White Lines v Assassins
19:30
Game Changers v Hang Em High
19:30
Dynamos v Ping Panthers
19:30
St Andrews v Dark Horses
19:30
Magiks v Happy Days
19:30
X Men v Burning Rubber
19:30
Spin Masters v Thunderbolts
19:30
Mavericks v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Mad Batters v New Avengers
19:30
Pumpkins v Pingwins
19:30
Dangermen v Swifts
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
Doubles Competition
19:15 - 22:15
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 11
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Game Changers
19:30
Hang Em High v Dynamos
19:30
Dark Horses v Ping Panthers
19:30
St Andrews v White Lines
19:30
Happy Days v X Men
19:30
Burning Rubber v Spin Masters
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Thunderbolts
19:30
Mavericks v Magiks
19:30
New Avengers v Pumpkins
19:30
Pingwins v Dangermen
19:30
Blade Runners v Mad Batters
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 12
19:30 - 22:15
Dynamos v Assassins
19:30
Ping Panthers v Hang Em High
19:30
Game Changers v St Andrews
19:30
White Lines v Dark Horses
19:30
Spin Masters v Happy Days
19:30
Thunderbolts v Burning Rubber
19:30
X Men v Mavericks
19:30
Magiks v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Dangermen v New Avengers
19:30
Swifts v Pingwins
19:30
Pumpkins v Blade Runners
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 13
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Ping Panthers
19:30
Dark Horses v Hang Em High
19:30
St Andrews v Dynamos
19:30
White Lines v Game Changers
19:30
Happy Days v Thunderbolts
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Burning Rubber
19:30
Mavericks v Spin Masters
19:30
Magiks v X Men
19:30
New Avengers v Swifts
19:30
Blade Runners v Dangermen
19:30
Mad Batters v Pumpkins
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 14
19:30 - 22:15
Hang Em High v Assassins
19:30
Ping Panthers v St Andrews
19:30
Dynamos v White Lines
19:30
Game Changers v Dark Horses
19:30
Burning Rubber v Happy Days
19:30
Thunderbolts v Mavericks
19:30
Spin Masters v Magiks
19:30
X Men v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Pingwins v New Avengers
19:30
Swifts v Blade Runners
19:30
Dangermen v Mad Batters
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 15
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Dark Horses
19:30
Hang Em High v St Andrews
19:30
Ping Panthers v White Lines
19:30
Dynamos v Game Changers
19:30
Happy Days v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Burning Rubber v Mavericks
19:30
Thunderbolts v Magiks
19:30
Spin Masters v X Men
19:30
Pingwins v Blade Runners
19:30
Swifts v Mad Batters
19:30
Dangermen v Pumpkins
19:30
League Week 16
19:30 - 22:15
St Andrews v Assassins
19:30
White Lines v Hang Em High
19:30
Game Changers v Ping Panthers
19:30
Dark Horses v Dynamos
19:30
Mavericks v Happy Days
19:30
Magiks v Burning Rubber
19:30
X Men v Thunderbolts
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Spin Masters
19:30
Blade Runners v New Avengers
19:30
Mad Batters v Pingwins
19:30
Pumpkins v Swifts
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 17
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v White Lines
19:30
Hang Em High v Game Changers
19:30
Ping Panthers v Dynamos
19:30
Dark Horses v St Andrews
19:30
Happy Days v Magiks
19:30
Burning Rubber v X Men
19:30
Thunderbolts v Spin Masters
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Mavericks
19:30
New Avengers v Mad Batters
19:30
Pingwins v Pumpkins
19:30
Swifts v Dangermen
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 18
19:30 - 22:15
Game Changers v Assassins
19:30
Dynamos v Hang Em High
19:30
Ping Panthers v Dark Horses
19:30
White Lines v St Andrews
19:30
X Men v Happy Days
19:30
Spin Masters v Burning Rubber
19:30
Thunderbolts v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Magiks v Mavericks
19:30
Pumpkins v New Avengers
19:30
Dangermen v Pingwins
19:30
Mad Batters v Blade Runners
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 19
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Dynamos
19:30
Hang Em High v Ping Panthers
19:30
St Andrews v Game Changers
19:30
Dark Horses v White Lines
19:30
Happy Days v Spin Masters
19:30
Burning Rubber v Thunderbolts
19:30
Mavericks v X Men
19:30
One Hit Wonders v Magiks
19:30
New Avengers v Dangermen
19:30
Pingwins v Swifts
19:30
Blade Runners v Pumpkins
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 20
19:30 - 22:15
Ping Panthers v Assassins
19:30
Hang Em High v Dark Horses
19:30
Dynamos v St Andrews
19:30
Game Changers v White Lines
19:30
Thunderbolts v Happy Days
19:30
Burning Rubber v One Hit Wonders
19:30
Spin Masters v Mavericks
19:30
X Men v Magiks
19:30
Swifts v New Avengers
19:30
Dangermen v Blade Runners
19:30
Pumpkins v Mad Batters
19:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
League Week 21
19:30 - 22:15
Assassins v Hang Em High
19:30
St Andrews v Ping Panthers
19:30
White Lines v Dynamos
19:30
Dark Horses v Game Changers
19:30
Happy Days v Burning Rubber
19:30
Mavericks v Thunderbolts
19:30
Magiks v Spin Masters
19:30
One Hit Wonders v X Men
19:30
New Avengers v Pingwins
19:30
Blade Runners v Swifts
19:30
Mad Batters v Dangermen
19:30
Closed Tournament
09:00 - 21:00
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30
Sunday Practice
18:40 - 20:30
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30
Wednesday Practice
19:00 - 21:30