Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2022
Mon
24
-
St Marys A v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
24
-
Goodwin Oaks v Goodwin Warriors
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
24
-
Ryehill Robins v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
24
-
Lund Tigers v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
Tue
25
-
St Marys C v Goodwin Alders
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
25
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Celts
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
25
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
25
-
Ryehill Roosters v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Goodwin Tigers v St Marys B
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
26
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
26
-
Ryehill Pumas v WSL A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Leconfield A v WSL B
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
26
-
St Marys D v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
26
-
Goodwin Dragons v Gilberdyke Nomads
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
26
-
Leconfield B v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
26
-
Goodwin Spartans v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
26
-
Goodwin Lions v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
27
-
St Marys G v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Thu
27
-
St Marys H v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
31
-
Goodwin Taxus v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
31
-
Goodwin Elms v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
31
-
Goodwin Alders v Goodwin Vandals
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
31
-
St Marys B v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
31
-
Goodwin Warriors v Ryehill Pumas
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
31
-
Goodwin Scorpions v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
February 2022
Tue
1
-
Goodwin Mikian v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
1
-
WSL B v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
1
-
WSL D v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
1
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
1
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
1
-
St Marys F v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Celts v Goodwin Vikings
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
2
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Goodwin Oaks
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
2
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Dragons
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
2
-
St Marys D v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
2
-
WSL A v Leconfield A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
2
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Ryehill Roosters
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Leopards v St Marys H
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Trojans v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
Ryehill Wanderers v St Marys A
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
7
-
St Marys B v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
7
-
Goodwin Oaks v Ryehill Ravens
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
WSL C v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
7
-
Ryehill Robins v Goodwin Leopards
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
7
-
Lund Tigers v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Alders
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
WSL B v WSL A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
8
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Celts
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Ryehill Pumas v Gilberdyke Nomads
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Leconfield A v Goodwin Warriors
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
9
-
St Marys E v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
9
-
Leconfield B v Gilberdyke Wanderers
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Spartans v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Lions v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
10
-
St Marys G v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Elms v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Alders v Goodwin Vikings
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
St Marys A v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Taxus v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Warriors v WSL B
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
15
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
15
-
Ryehill Roosters v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Tue
15
-
WSL D v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
15
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
15
-
St Marys F v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
15
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Celts v St Marys B
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
WSL A v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
16
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Leconfield A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
16
-
Ryehill Ravens v Ryehill Pumas
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
16
-
St Marys D v Goodwin Dragons
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
16
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Leopards v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
17
-
St Marys H v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
21
-
Ryehill Wanderers v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
21
-
St Marys B v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
21
-
Goodwin Taxus v Goodwin Celts
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
Goodwin Oaks v St Marys D
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
WSL B v Gilberdyke Nomads
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
22
-
Ryehill Roosters v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Tue
22
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
22
-
WSL D v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
22
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
22
-
St Marys F v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Alders
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Vandals v St Marys A
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
WSL A v Goodwin Warriors
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
23
-
Leconfield A v Ryehill Ravens
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Dragons v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Leopards v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
24
-
St Marys H v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
28
-
St Marys A v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Elms v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Alders v St Marys B
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Warriors v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
WSL C v Gilberdyke Wanderers
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Scorpions v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
Lund Tigers v St Marys H
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
March 2022
Tue
1
-
St Marys C v Goodwin Vandals
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
1
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
1
-
Ryehill Engineers v Goodwin Leopards
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Celts v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
2
-
St Marys D v Ryehill Pumas
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
2
-
Beverley OMA Robins v Goodwin Oaks
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Beverley OMA
Wed
2
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v WSL A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
2
-
Ryehill Ravens v WSL B
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Spartans v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Lions v Ryehill Roosters
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
2
-
Goodwin Trojans v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
3
-
St Marys G v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
7
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Vandals
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
7
-
St Marys B v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
7
-
Goodwin Taxus v Goodwin Alders
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
Goodwin Warriors v Gilberdyke Nomads
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
7
-
Ryehill Robins v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Wasps v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Goodwin Vikings v St Marys A
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
8
-
Ryehill Roosters v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Tue
8
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
8
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Celts v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
9
-
St Marys E v Goodwin Dragons
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
9
-
Ryehill Pumas v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
9
-
Leconfield A v St Marys D
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
9
-
WSL A v Ryehill Ravens
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
9
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
9
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
9
-
Goodwin Leopards v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
10
-
St Marys H v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
14
-
St Marys A v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Elms v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Alders v Goodwin Celts
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
Goodwin Scorpions v Ryehill Roosters
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
14
-
WSL C v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
14
-
Lund Tigers v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
15
-
St Marys C v Goodwin Vikings
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
15
-
WSL D v Gilberdyke Wanderers
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
15
-
St Marys F v Goodwin Leopards
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
15
-
Ryehill Engineers v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Beverley OMA Robins v Leconfield A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Beverley OMA
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Dragons v Goodwin Oaks
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Ryehill Ravens v Goodwin Warriors
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
16
-
St Marys D v WSL B
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
16
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
16
-
Goodwin Trojans v St Marys H
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
21
-
St Marys B v St Marys A
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
21
-
Goodwin Elms v Goodwin Alders
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
21
-
Ryehill Robins v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Tue
22
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Vandals
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
22
-
WSL B v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
22
-
Ryehill Roosters v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Tigers v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Celts v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
WSL A v St Marys D
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Wed
23
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v Ryehill Ravens
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
23
-
St Marys E v Goodwin Oaks
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
23
-
Ryehill Pumas v Goodwin Dragons
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
23
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Spartans v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
23
-
Leconfield B v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
23
-
Goodwin Leopards v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Thu
24
-
St Marys G v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Thu
24
-
St Marys H v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
28
-
St Marys A v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Alders v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Oaks v Ryehill Pumas
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
Goodwin Scorpions v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
28
-
WSL C v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
29
-
St Marys C v St Marys B
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
29
-
Goodwin Wasps v Goodwin Vikings
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
29
-
Goodwin Mikian v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
29
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v Ryehill Roosters
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
29
-
WSL D v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
29
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v St Marys H
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
29
-
St Marys F v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
29
-
Ryehill Engineers v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
30
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
30
-
St Marys D v Goodwin Warriors
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
30
-
Beverley OMA Robins v WSL A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Beverley OMA
Wed
30
-
Ryehill Ravens v St Marys E
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
30
-
Goodwin Dragons v Leconfield A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
30
-
Goodwin Trojans v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
April 2022
Mon
4
-
Ryehill Wanderers v Goodwin Vikings
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
4
-
St Marys B v Goodwin Vandals
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
4
-
Goodwin Taxus v St Marys C
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
Goodwin Alders v Goodwin Mikian
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
Goodwin Warriors v Beverley OMA Robins
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
4
-
Ryehill Robins v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Lund Tigers v Goodwin Trojans
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
Tue
5
-
WSL B v Goodwin Dragons
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
5
-
Ryehill Roosters v Gilberdyke Wanderers
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Celts v St Marys A
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Tigers v Goodwin Wasps
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Gilberdyke Nomads v St Marys D
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
6
-
St Marys E v Ryehill Pumas
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
6
-
Leconfield A v Goodwin Oaks
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Lions v Goodwin Scorpions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Goodwin Spartans v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
6
-
Leconfield B v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Thu
7
-
St Marys G v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Thu
7
-
St Marys H v Goodwin Leopards
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Mon
11
-
St Marys A v Goodwin Elms
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Mon
11
-
Goodwin Oaks v WSL B
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
11
-
Goodwin Scorpions v WSL C
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
St Marys C v Goodwin Celts
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Ping Pong Club
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Wasps v St Marys B
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Mikian v Ryehill Wanderers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Goodwin Vikings v Goodwin Tigers
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Tue
12
-
Bricknell Cheetahs v Goodwin Spartans
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
12
-
WSL D v Goodwin Lions
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Tue
12
-
Bricknell Bandicoots v St Marys G
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Bricknell Avenue Methodist Church
Tue
12
-
St Marys F v Lund Tigers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Vandals v Goodwin Taxus
2021-22 - Premier
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Ryehill Pumas v Leconfield A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
13
-
St Marys D v Ryehill Ravens
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Ping Pong Club
Wed
13
-
Beverley OMA Robins v Gilberdyke Nomads
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Beverley OMA
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Dragons v WSL A
2021-22 - Division One
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Gilberdyke Wanderers v Leconfield B
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Brough Methodist Hall
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Trojans v Ryehill Engineers
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
13
-
Goodwin Leopards v Ryehill Robins
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Mon
18
-
WSL C v WSL D
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Walton Street Leisure
Mon
18
-
Ryehill Robins v St Marys H
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Lund Tigers v Bricknell Bandicoots
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Lund Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Ryehill Engineers v St Marys F
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: Ryehill Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Lions v Bricknell Cheetahs
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Goodwin Spartans v Gilberdyke Wanderers
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Goodwin Development Trust
Wed
20
-
Leconfield B v Ryehill Roosters
2021-22 - Division Two
Location: Leconfield Recreation Club
Thu
21
-
St Marys G v Goodwin Leopards
2021-22 - Division Three
Location: St Kart College
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events