Fred Burdett (4750) - BETA

Summary 2019-20

Current Points:
1821
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+31
Provisional:
1821
Wins / Losses
61 / 22
Last Match:
267 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
8
County:
Hertfordshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 2247 2326 79
2016-17 2093 2104 11
2017-18 1894 1987 93
2018-19 1788 1790 2
2019-20 1790 1821 31
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Lucas Aulnette (2073) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1795 11
Barry Phillips (1993) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1813 9
Pete Yeoman (1997) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1825 9
Bogdan Coman (1908) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1790 7
David Miller (1886) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1795 6
Abdul Olagboyega (1807) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1781 5
Jack Bender (1807) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1781 5
Jack Bender (1790) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1813 4
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Colin Bullworthy (1201) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1842 -13
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Rob Costa (1277) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1833 1
Tony Woo (1460) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1833 -8
Reuben Payne (1660) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1833 -5
David He (1629) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1831 2
Gill Toumbas (1481) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1831 1
Ian Francis (2130) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1831 -1
James Pugh (1347) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1842 1
Colin Bullworthy (1201) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1842 -13
Anthony Cutbush (1127) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1842 1
June Nelson (1533) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1840 1
Alan Pearse (1767) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1840 3
Fabio Nascimento (1795) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1840 -2
Kwai Kam (2003) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1834 -1
Abdul Olagboyega (1831) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1834 4
Alan Pearse (1774) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1834 3
Robin Smythe (1449) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1833 1
Grace Stair (1273) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1833 1
Rhyan Nelson (1955) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1833 -1
Klodian Shaqiri (1944) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1825 -1
Jeremy Hazlehurst (2199) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1825 0
Pete Yeoman (1997) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1825 9
David He (1565) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1829 -6
Peter Bayman (1512) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1829 1
Steve Cross (1455) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1829 1
Barry Phillips (1993) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1813 9
Jack Bender (1790) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1813 4
David Middleton (1705) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1813 3
Livingstone Thomas (1323) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1810 1
Pantelis Antoniades (1287) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1810 1
Allamdeep Bhangoo (1280) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1810 1
Nick Nicolaou (1654) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1809 -5
Tunde Oloruntoba (1787) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1809 4
Bambos Nicolaou (1634) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1809 2
Lucas Aulnette (2073) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1795 11
David Miller (1886) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1795 6
Nitin Rajdev (1729) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1795 -3
Anthony Cutbush (1133) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1792 1
Terry Smith (1262) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1792 1
Alessandro Morreale (1474) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1792 1
Abdul Olagboyega (1807) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1781 5
Albert Francis (1560) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1781 2
Alan Pearse (1760) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1781 4
Lewis Devonish (1281) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1786 1
Jacob Barron (1463) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1786 -8
Tobias Svensson (1586) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1786 2
Raimund Liiv (1289) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1783 1
Michael Roberts (1168) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1783 1
Dave Cocks (1245) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1783 1
Lester Coutinho (1200) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1798 1
Tony Woo (1432) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1798 -8
Adonis Gavrielides (1404) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1798 -8
Steve Cross (1437) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1795 1
David He (1589) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1795 2
Raman UPPAL (1540) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1791 2
Sam Walden (1262) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1791 1
Robert Brittain (1387) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1791 1
June Nelson (1566) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1793 2
Giulio Furlan (1809) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1793 -2
Fabio Nascimento (1792) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1793 -2
Raimund Liiv (1261) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1790 1
Sunil Trakru (1236) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1790 1
Anuj Patel (1467) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1790 1
Grace Stair (1225) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1801 -13
Robin Smythe (1439) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1801 1
Leon Karyofyllis (1355) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1801 1
Abdul Olagboyega (1779) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1800 -2
Steve Cross (1436) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1800 1
David He (1576) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1800 2
Anthony Cutbush (1132) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1797 1
George James (1095) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1797 1
Alessandro Morreale (1466) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1797 1
Nick Nicolaou (1622) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1790 2
Bogdan Coman (1908) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1790 7
Tunde Oloruntoba (1772) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1790 -2
Jack Bender (1807) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1781 5
Adrian Pini (1109) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1781 1
David Middleton (1699) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1781 3
Albert Francis (1534) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1779 2
Kwai Kam (2024) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 LOSS 1779 -1
Kyle Kam (665) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1779 1
Pantelis Antoniades (1278) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1790 1
Kam Wahab (1216) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1790 1
Allamdeep Bhangoo (1197) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1790 -13