Jeremy Chavez (57646) - BETA

Summary 2018-19

Current Points:
2151
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+49
Provisional:
2151
Wins / Losses
43 / 5
Last Match:
900 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
24
County:
Shropshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 2747 2763 16
2016-17 2487 2541 54
2017-18 2287 2335 48
2018-19 2102 2151 49
2019-20 2151 2150 -1
2020-21 2150 2150 0
2021-22 2150 2150 0
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Andrew Hardy (1852) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2144 2
Andrew Hardy (1836) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2125 2
Andrew Hardy (1819) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2107 2
Michelle Scott (1815) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2102 2
Andrew Hardy (1840) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 2
Chris Walker (1857) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2130 2
Chris Walker (1859) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2121 2
Marcin Stepkowski (1854) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2113 2
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Allen Roberts (1952) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2125 -5
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Huw Jones (2296) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2150 -1
Philip Langford (1732) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2150 1
Glyn Jones (1751) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2150 1
Allen Roberts (1965) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2144 2
Andrew Hardy (1852) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2144 2
Brian Suckley (1957) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2144 2
Ian Andrei Ordillano (1659) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2141 1
Marcin Stepkowski (1771) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2141 1
Chris Walker (1839) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2141 1
Harvey Kynaston (1910) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2137 2
Michelle Scott (1785) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2137 1
Peter Scott (1594) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2137 1
Andrzej Bartoszek (1725) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2134 1
Philip Langford (1701) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2134 1
Glyn Jones (1753) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2134 1
Marcin Stepkowski (1751) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2130 1
Chris Walker (1857) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2130 2
Ian Andrei Ordillano (1662) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2130 1
Bill Coxhead (1642) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2126 1
Peter Scott (1589) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2126 1
Harvey Kynaston (1913) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2126 2
Allen Roberts (1964) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 2
Andrew Hardy (1840) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 2
Brian Suckley (1956) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 2
Philip Langford (1773) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 1
Huw Jones (2215) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2120 -2
Glyn Jones (1776) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2120 1
Andrew Hardy (1836) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2125 2
Allen Roberts (1952) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2125 -5
Brian Rainford (2161) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2125 -2
Ian Andrei Ordillano (1660) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2121 1
Marcin Stepkowski (1726) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2121 1
Chris Walker (1859) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2121 2
Peter Scott (1570) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2118 1
Michelle Scott (1809) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2118 1
Bill Coxhead (1720) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2118 1
Philip Langford (1779) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2118 1
Glyn Jones (1780) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2118 1
Huw Jones (2180) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League LOSS 2118 -2
Marcin Stepkowski (1854) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2113 2
Ian Andrei Ordillano (1689) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2113 1
Chris Walker (1861) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2113 2
James Clarke (1955) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2107 2
Allen Roberts (1949) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2107 2
Andrew Hardy (1819) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2107 2
Michelle Scott (1815) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2102 2
Harvey Kynaston (1887) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2102 2
Bill Coxhead (1725) Oswestry\Oswestry and District Table Tennis League WIN 2102 1