Peter Bayman (61276) - BETA

Summary 2019-20

Current Points:
1512
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+10
Provisional:
1512
Wins / Losses
19 / 11
Last Match:
57 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
7
County:
Middlesex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1888 1962 74
2016-17 1766 1743 -23
2017-18 1569 1621 52
2018-19 1459 1502 43
2019-20 1502 1512 10
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Alessandro Morreale (1469) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1502 4
Alessandro Morreale (1479) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1512 4
Brent Cross (1504) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1518 4
Jim Wallace (1520) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1520 4
Tony Botelho (1407) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1520 3
Sunil Trakru (1239) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1504 2
Kam Wahab (1248) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1509 2
Raimund Liiv (1264) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1504 2
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Leo Sochor-Grethe (1011) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1526 -13
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Robert Andrews (1339) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1511 2
Daniel Klein (1427) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1511 -3
Jamie Saleh (1298) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1511 2
Richard Armes (1482) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1526 -2
Richard Grethe (1992) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1526 0
Leo Sochor-Grethe (1011) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1526 -13
Jeremy Jones (1794) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1520 -1
Jim Wallace (1520) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1520 4
Tony Botelho (1407) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1520 3
Daniel Shoop (1369) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1520 2
Martin Jones (1522) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1520 -2
Ian Herriott (1825) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1520 0
Darren Lewis (1386) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1518 -4
Brent Cross (1504) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1518 4
Jonathan Hart (1297) Barnets\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1518 2
Colin Bullworthy (1195) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1512 1
Alessandro Morreale (1479) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1512 4
Anthony Cutbush (1132) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1512 1
Kam Wahab (1248) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1509 2
Livingstone Thomas (1326) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1509 2
Kunle Odetoyinbo (1698) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1509 -1
Sunil Trakru (1239) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1504 2
Michael Roberts (1160) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1504 1
Raimund Liiv (1264) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1504 2
Lester Coutinho (1207) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1508 1
Reuben Payne (1637) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1508 -1
Adonis Gavrielides (1375) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1508 -4
Anthony Cutbush (1132) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1502 1
Alessandro Morreale (1469) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1502 4
Colin Bullworthy (1195) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1502 1