Ralph Pattison (190460) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
1470
Monthly +/-
+18
Season +/-
+699
Provisional:
1488
Wins / Losses
166 / 88
Last Match:
14 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
12
County:
Essex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 507 503 -4
2017-18 453 877 424
2018-19 789 1470 681
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Tom Powlesland (1551) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 50
Joseph Dennison (1773) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 40
Abraham Earl Sellado (1734) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 40
Ryan Cox (1821) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 38
Abraham Earl Sellado (1676) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 38
Daniel Jones (1562) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 30
Lennon Maughan (1626) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 30
Liam Harris (1475) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 28
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1293) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1470 -8
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Ojasvii Borah (1443) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1490 -2
George Noel (1486) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1490 -2
Luke Hodgson (1575) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1490 -2
Luke Lowther (1476) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1490 4
Ibrahim Abdullah (1486) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1490 4
Sam Davies (831) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1490 1
Ben Mold (1213) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 1490 -6
Anand Raviprakash (872) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 1490 1
Cameron Driver (1543) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 1470 -5
logan macey (653) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 1470 1
Luke Hodgson (1589) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 1470 21
Joel Smith (1137) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 1470 3
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1293) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1470 -8
Janak Shah (430) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Nishil Shah (145) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
George Jackson (651) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Jack Sumner (59) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
elis o'connor (460) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Prateek Sai Divakarla (526) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Janak Shah (430) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Jayden Sonnabend (234) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1470 1
Benjamin Greve (1969) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1470 0
Joseph Cox (1916) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1470 0
Victor RAMIREZ RIOJA (2057) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1470 0
Joseph Cooper (1974) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1454 0
George Goodwin (544) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1454 1
Daniel Jones (1835) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1454 -1
Thomas Nicol (1329) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1454 4
Thomas Palmer (1774) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1454 -1
Danny Verrall (1610) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 1454 13
Reece Chand (2113) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 1454 0
Joseph Hunter (2062) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 1451 0
Sienna Jetha (896) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1451 1
Larry Trumpauskas (1510) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 1451 -2
Max Gonpot (533) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1451 1
Damien Mutch (724) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1451 1
Jishaant Shah (0) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1451 1
Anaiya Ali (15) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1451 1
Francesco Bonato (1627) U12 National Cup LOSS 1314 -1
Cameron Driver (1516) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 22
Eduard Lakatos (1081) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 3
Louis Cheung Turner (1096) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 3
Abraham Earl Sellado (1734) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 40
Oliver Maric - Murray (2205) U12 National Cup LOSS 1314 0
Joseph Cooper (1977) U12 National Cup LOSS 1314 0
Lennon Maughan (1626) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 30
Joseph Dennison (1773) U12 National Cup WIN 1314 40
Adam Palmer (1261) County Championship Cadet WIN 1307 4
Jacob Archer (1239) County Championship Cadet WIN 1307 3
Ojasvii Borah (1339) County Championship Cadet LOSS 1307 -2
Henry Maric - Murray (2197) County Championship Cadet LOSS 1307 0
louis Vaughn Drake (674) County Championship Cadet WIN 1307 1
morgan Turner (0) County Championship Cadet WIN 1307 1
Luke Davies-Stokes (1888) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet LOSS 1261 0
Lewis Ross (1366) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet LOSS 1261 -4
Oliver Rampton (1756) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet LOSS 1261 0
Liam Harris (1475) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 28
James Donald (956) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 3
Sam Taylor (892) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 3
Ethan Eaketts (1578) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet LOSS 1261 -1
Sudheep Kamma (545) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
Joseph Fortnum-Adams (695) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
George Davis (825) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
James Donald (956) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 3
Alexander Howard (957) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 3
Harry Buckle (1017) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 4
Finlay Dures (680) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
Alexander Attew (1877) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet LOSS 1261 0
Rees Christina (551) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
Alfred Lim (560) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
Jenson Davis (640) Inter-Regional Qualification East Region - Cadet WIN 1261 1
Nathaniel Saunders (2104) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1251 0
Joseph Dennison (1747) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1251 0
Wajid Wafiq (564) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
Kushagra Verma (483) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
Louis Cheung Turner (1105) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 4
Wajid Wafiq (564) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
Nishil Shah (130) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
Henry James (567) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
Janak Shah (352) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1251 1
James Hamblett (2078) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1126 0
Abraham Earl Sellado (1676) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 38
Seth Holland (518) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Kamai Francis (423) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Daniel Jones (1562) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 30
Zakariya Abdi (-7) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1028) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 5
Nikit Sajiv (2333) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1126 0
Micah Smith (299) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Reuben Greve (0) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Blayk Marquis (468) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 1
Ryan Cox (1821) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 38
Sajad Ali (1931) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 1126 0
Frederick Jones (850) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 2
Joel Smith (1085) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 1126 6
Charlie Cunningham (1879) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior LOSS 1104 0
Jesse Bath (982) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior WIN 1104 4
Sudheep Kamma (460) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior WIN 1104 1
George Noel (1312) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior WIN 1104 17
Natalia Ianau (2376) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior LOSS 1104 0
Keigo Burnham (2634) Batts Junior Super Series 2*-Junior LOSS 1104 0
Krish Chotai (1289) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 17
James Donald (881) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 3
Rees Christina (504) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Nishil Shah (116) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Thomas Agombar (334) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Alec Lyons (319) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
George Jackson (548) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Hannah Silcock (866) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 2
Alec Lyons (319) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Blayk Marquis (431) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
dev malde (58) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Ben McKay (359) Topspin Sports Burgess hill 2* -Cadets WIN 1073 1
Joseph Hunter (1989) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 1040 0
Larry Trumpauskas (1466) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 20
Thomas Nicol (1314) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 11
Daniyal Palmer (723) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 1
William Saint (976) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 1040 -3
Max Radiven (782) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 2
Alec Lyons (311) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 1
Alexander Graham (180) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1040 1
Benjamin Dunkley (1125) Hunts 2*-Cadets LOSS 1016 -2
Daniyal Palmer (724) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 1016 2
Nishil Shah (107) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 1016 1
Adam Palmer (1232) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 1016 17
Alex Cochrane (1769) Hunts 2*-Cadets LOSS 1016 0
Toby Crawcour (1829) Hunts 2*-Cadets LOSS 1016 0
Alexander Howard (907) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 1016 4
Daniyal Palmer (724) Hunts 2*-Cadets WIN 1016 2
Jakub Piwowar (2209) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1008 0
Adam Dennison (1687) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1008 0
Bailey Page (712) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1008 3
Evan Williams (328) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1008 1
Bertie Kelly (2445) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1008 0
Benjamin Greve (1793) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1008 0
James Hamblett (1947) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1008 0
Toby Harwood (599) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1008 1
Sam Gabriel (729) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1008 3
Thomas Palmer (1652) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet LOSS 1005 0
Toby Crawcour (1778) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet LOSS 1005 0
Lucas Gabb (837) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1005 3
Cleon Fernandes (293) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1005 1
Robert Ionascu (1285) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet LOSS 1005 -2
Cosmo Melvin (433) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1005 1
Louis Cheung Turner (1061) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1000 -3
Daniel Jones (1151) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1000 -2
Jack Palfrey (509) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 1
Janak Shah (208) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 1
Louis Cheung Turner (1061) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1000 -3
Max Radiven (762) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 2
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (971) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 6
Toby Harwood (594) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 1
Janak Shah (208) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 1
Micah Smith (281) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1000 1
William Saint (832) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet LOSS 996 -8
Matthew Stewart (770) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 2
Tommy Lyons (754) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 2
Daniyal Palmer (701) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 2
Sam Gabriel (678) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 2
George Jackson (522) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 1
Daniyal Palmer (701) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 2
Alec Lyons (296) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 2*- Cadet WIN 996 1
Daniel Jones (1090) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 978 -1
Max Radiven (715) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 2
Janak Shah (189) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
Matthew Clarke (1232) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 11
Dominic Withers (172) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
George Jackson (504) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
George Goodwin (464) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
Janak Shah (189) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
Billy Eccles (65) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 978 1
Jake tucker (1719) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 966 0
Harry Yip (2023) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 966 0
Rhys Hetherton (967) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 966 -4
Nathaniel Saunders (2002) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 966 0
Archie Trott (1134) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 966 17
Francesco Bonato (1343) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 966 -1
Daniyal Palmer (668) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 2
Oliver Benjamin (262) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 1
Charles Donald (76) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 1
Nishil Shah (128) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 1
PABLO RAMIREZ RIOJA (205) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 1
Joseph Hunter (1888) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles LOSS 922 0
Charlie Nabarro (1314) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 23
Daniyal Palmer (668) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 2
James Donald (717) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 2
Henry Shaw (1052) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 922 11
Thomas Palmer (1510) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded LOSS 922 0
Oliver Cornish (2160) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded LOSS 922 0
Joseph Hunter (1816) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 916 0
Tom Konarski (773) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 916 5
Harry Yip (2039) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 916 0
Jake Haygarth (1821) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 916 0
Louis Treffel (457) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 916 1
James Hamblett (1872) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 916 0
Nathaniel Saunders (1959) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 901 0
Christopher Ho (903) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 901 6
Anna Piercey (649) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 901 2
Kacper Piwowar (386) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 901 1
Leo Nguyen (240) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 901 1
Charlie Dolton (836) West Midlands 2*-Cadets WIN 901 5
Todd Stanmore (2017) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 901 0
Tom Powlesland (1551) West Midlands 2*-Cadets LOSS 901 0
Henri Montana (983) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 7
Max Radiven (556) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Sam Taylor (782) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 3
Timothy Mickler-Campbell (519) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Noah Hacking (454) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Loic Floury (120) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Max Radiven (556) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Isaac Kingham (792) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 3
Harry Taylor (11) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Alec Lyons (230) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Tarun vignesh Sethumurugaun Ramkumar (274) St Neots 1*- Cadets WIN 880 1
Charlie Nabarro (1317) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 0
Barney Mindlin (1852) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 0
Henry Shaw (949) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 -2
mckenzie lowe (1282) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 0
Lucas Aulnette (1769) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 0
Jenson Moreno (1461) County Championships-Cadets LOSS 882 0
Toby Ellis (2285) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 859 0
Sam Lowe (1471) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 859 0
Adam Dennison (1500) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 859 0
Jenson Moreno (1416) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 859 0
Christopher Ho (845) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 859 6
Thomas Nicol (1083) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 859 17
Mya Sultan (2112) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 859 0
Stephen Domingo (1881) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 859 0
Mahmood Kelani (2001) Batts-2*-Cadet LOSS 853 0
Georgina Tamberlin (229) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 853 1
Oliver Maric - Murray (1997) Batts-2*-Cadet LOSS 853 0
Yiannis Kazantzidis (279) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 853 1
mckenzie lowe (1293) Batts-2*-Cadet LOSS 853 0
Tommy Lyons (752) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 853 4
sophie barcsai (1299) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 799 0
Adam Palmer (1184) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 799 -1
Blayk Marquis (267) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 1
Tom Powlesland (1551) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 50
Thanh Nguyen (138) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 1
Kacper Piwowar (219) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 1
Bingham Douglas (41) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 1
Etman D’abreu (153) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 799 1
Samson Bekele (2361) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 799 0
Simon Holohan (2039) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 799 0
Georges Sokol (2097) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 799 0
Phi La (1912) BritishLeague\Seniors 2018-19 LOSS 799 0
Sam Gabriel (639) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 3
Max Radiven (499) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 2
Janak Shah (13) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 1
Connor Austin (39) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 1
Krish Chotai (1200) London Academy 2*- Cadets LOSS 789 0
Alec Lyons (234) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 1
louis Vaughn Drake (387) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 1
Lewis Austin (355) London Academy 2*- Cadets WIN 789 1