Rebecca Hurrell (46231) - BETA

Summary 2019-20

Current Points:
1599
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+89
Provisional:
1599
Wins / Losses
24 / 3
Last Match:
416 days ago
Gender:
Female
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
20
County:
Bedfordshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2018-19 1290 1510 220
2019-20 1510 1599 89
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Ian Herriott (1847) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1510 15
Abdul Olagboyega (1805) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1571 11
Mitesh Dhanani (1781) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1585 9
Reuben Payne (1646) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1541 7
Terese Johansson (1581) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1510 6
David He (1591) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1560 5
David He (1580) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1571 4
Tony Botelho (1412) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1541 3
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Bernd Rapp (1327) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1589 -6
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Anuj Patel (1496) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1593 3
Sunil Trakru (1244) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1593 1
Raimund Liiv (1295) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1593 2
Gary List (1962) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1585 0
Richard Vowles (1817) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1585 -1
Mitesh Dhanani (1781) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1585 9
Bernd Rapp (1327) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 LOSS 1589 -6
Tommy Lyons (987) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1589 1
Alec Lyons (604) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1589 1
Abdul Olagboyega (1805) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1571 11
David He (1580) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1571 4
Gill Toumbas (1486) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1571 3
Thanos Morphitis (1434) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1560 3
Gill Toumbas (1479) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1560 3
David He (1591) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1560 5
Raimund Liiv (1272) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1554 2
Dave Cocks (1236) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1554 1
Anuj Patel (1467) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1554 3
Tony Woo (1442) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1541 3
Reuben Payne (1646) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1541 7
Tony Botelho (1412) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1541 3
Anuj Patel (1469) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1534 3
Dave Cocks (1244) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1534 2
Raimund Liiv (1265) Cheshunt\Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2019-20 WIN 1534 2
Ian Herriott (1847) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1510 15
Terese Johansson (1581) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1510 6
John Faldo (1446) NorthMiddlesex\Winter 2019-20 WIN 1510 3